Back to list

Results

46. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
GER Göppingen
April 26, 2008 - April 27, 2008

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
12 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
13 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
17 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
19 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
21 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
22 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
25 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
26 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
27 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
29 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
30 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
31 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
34 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
35 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
37 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
38 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
41 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
42 DIDIC Svetlana 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
43 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
44 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
45 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
47 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
49 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
51 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
52 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
53 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 CIGRINA Daria 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
57 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
58 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
59 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
60 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
61 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
62 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
63 PUSCARIOVA Evghenia 1988 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
64 CHOINOWSKI Saskia 1987 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
65 1st round KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 1st round REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)