Back to list

Results

Challenge Jeanty
FRA Marseille
March 28, 2008 - March 29, 2008

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
2 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
3 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
3 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
5 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
6 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
7 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
8 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
9 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
10 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
11 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
12 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
13 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
14 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
15 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
16 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
17 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
19 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
20 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
21 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
22 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
23 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
24 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
25 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
26 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
27 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
28 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
29 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
30 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
31 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
32 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
33 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
34 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
35 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
36 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
37 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
38 EL GAMMAL Shaimaa 1980 F EGY
39 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
40 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
41 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
42 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
43 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
44 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
45 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
46 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
47 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
48 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
49 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
51 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
52 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
53 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
54 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
55 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
56 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
57 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
58 CARBONE Alejandra-A. 1975 F ARG
59 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
60 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
61 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
62 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
63 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
64 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
65 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 LUAN Jujie 1958 F CAN
67 ZOUARI Anne-Carole 1989 F FRA
68 VOYCHENKO Nadiya 1987 F UKR
69 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
71 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 BAGNOLINI Joanna 1989 F FRA
73 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
74 HERVE DE FERRON Alice 1990 F FRA
75 MILLET Doriane 1988 F FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
76 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
77 COMPANY LA O Misleydis 1982 F CUB
78 EL GAMMAL Eman 1981 F EGY
79 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
80 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
81 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
82 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
83 ROULIN Maeva 1988 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
84 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
86 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
87 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 HAS Aurelia 1981 F POL
89 SEGUY Camille 1985 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
90 BLAISON Lucie 1985 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
91 BANNWARTH Claire 1989 F FRA
92 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
93 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
94 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
95 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
96 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
97 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
98 BENOIT Aurelie 1984 F FRA
99 BAILEY Victoria 1989 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
100 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
101 GRENIER Sandra 1974 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
102 LEAHY Jacqueline 1985 F USA
103 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
104 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
105 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
106 DE CASTRO HERKLOTZ Maria Julia 1975 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
107 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
108 SUPPONEN Outi 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
109 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
110 ACOSTA Zacha 1980 F PUR
111 TARDIVEL Laure-Agnes 1987 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
112 BASS Krystal 1987 F PUR
113 FERREIRA Catia 1982 F POR
114 N MYTAS Lavinia 1982 F USA