Back to list

Results

Challenge Bernadotte
SWE Stockholm
March 7, 2008 - March 8, 2008

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
3 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
3 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
6 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
7 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
8 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
9 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
10 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
11 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
12 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
13 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
14 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
15 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
16 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
17 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
18 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
19 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
20 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
21 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
22 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
23 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
24 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
26 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
27 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
28 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
29 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
30 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
31 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
32 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
33 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
34 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
35 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
36 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
37 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
38 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
39 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
40 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
41 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
42 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
43 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
44 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
45 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
47 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
49 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
50 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
50 KIM Kyoung-Suk 1982 M KOR
52 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
53 MADRIGAL SARDINAS Guillermo 1983 M CUB
54 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
55 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
56 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
57 GREENHOUSE Rashaan 1980 M USA
58 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
59 JU Hyun Seung 1983 M KOR
60 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
61 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
62 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
63 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
64 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
65 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
66 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
67 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
68 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
69 LICHTEN Keith 1973 M USA
70 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
71 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
72 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
73 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
74 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
75 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
76 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
77 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
78 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
79 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
80 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
81 KIM Hee Kang 1986 M KOR
82 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
83 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
84 SAKA Shunsuke 1985 M JPN
85 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
86 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
87 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
88 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
89 WANG Dong 1980 M CHN
90 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
91 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
92 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
93 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
94 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
95 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
96 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
97 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
98 CULLING Andrew 1981 M GBR
99 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
100 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
101 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
102 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
103 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
104 CASAGRANDE Zaccaria 1977 M AUS
105 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
106 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
107 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
108 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
109 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
110 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
111 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
112 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
113 PANTELEEV Sergey 1986 M RUS
114 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
115 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
116 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
117 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
118 KHREBTOV Andrei 1977 M RUS
119 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
120 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
120 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
122 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 WOOD Michael 1971 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
124 FENWICK Andrew 1987 M IRL
125 TIKHOMIROV Sergey 1985 M RUS
126 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
127 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
128 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
129 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
130 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
131 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
132 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
133 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
134 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
135 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
136 AOKI Yu 1984 M JPN
137 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
138 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
139 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
140 AXENOV Alexandr 1975 M KAZ
141 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
142 FILINOV Alexandr 1987 M UZB
143 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
144 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
145 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
146 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
147 KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
148 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
149 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
150 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
151 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
152 CLAESSENS Bart 1979 M BEL
153 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
154 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
155 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
156 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
156 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
158 HARROP-ALLIN George 1976 M RSA
159 GANTSEVICH Igor 1988 M CAN
160 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
161 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
162 JEAN Ducasse 1979 M CAN
163 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
164 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
165 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
166 GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 M CAN
167 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
168 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
169 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
170 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
170 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
172 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
173 KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
174 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
175 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
176 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
177 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
178 SKORNEVSKIY Ivan 1987 M KAZ
179 TORRENTE Dario 1966 M RSA
180 BORGES Hugo 1982 M POR
181 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
182 SUAREZ Javier 1981 M COL
183 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
184 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
185 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
186 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
187 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
188 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
189 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
190 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
191 IKEUCHI Sho 1986 M JPN
191 FRIES Clemens 1984 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
193 ORLOV Pavel 1988 M UZB
194 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
195 GRANT Mark 1976 M AUS
196 N ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE