Back to list

Results

Glaive DAsparoukh
BUL Plovdiv
February 29, 2008 - March 1, 2008

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
2 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
5 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
6 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
7 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
8 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
9 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
10 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
11 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
12 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
13 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
14 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
15 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
16 BRAVO Carlos 1973 M VEN
17 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
18 SMART Keeth 1978 M USA
19 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
20 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
21 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
22 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
23 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
24 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
25 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
26 ZHOU Hanming 1980 M CHN
27 GHATTAS Patrick 1985 M USA
28 IACOMETTI Luca 1987 M ITA
29 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
30 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
31 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
32 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
33 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
34 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
35 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
36 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
38 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
39 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
40 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
41 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
42 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
43 PARK In 1985 M KOR
44 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
45 HUANG Yaojiang 1982 M CHN
46 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
47 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
48 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
49 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
50 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
51 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
52 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
53 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
54 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
55 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
56 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre-Luc 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
57 VERBRACKEL Cyril 1984 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
58 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
59 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
60 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
61 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
62 HWANG Byungyul 1983 M KOR
63 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
64 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
65 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
66 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
67 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
68 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA CTG Koblenz (GER)
69 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
71 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
73 WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
74 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
75 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
76 NEMIROVITCH Fedor 1983 M BLR
77 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
78 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
79 FATHY Gamal 1985 M EGY
80 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
81 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
81 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
83 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
84 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
85 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
86 ERSHOV Sergey 1987 M RUS
87 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
88 OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
89 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
90 TALAAT Shadi 1989 M EGY
91 ETROPOLSKI Vasil 1959 M BUL
92 CHEN Taotao 1981 M CHN
93 WALSH James 1988 M AUS
94 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
95 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
95 SIMEONOV Ivajlo 1986 M BUL
97 MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
97 STOYANOV Radoslav 1988 M BUL
99 KUDO Shinya 1986 M JPN
100 DINA Lucian 1974 M ROU
101 KUKSA Anton 1988 M UKR
102 GARCIA MIGUEL Marco 1987 M ESP
103 GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
104 KIM Min Su 1986 M KOR
105 IVANOV Antonio 1989 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
106 KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
107 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
108 FAWZAN Hassan 1982 M EGY
109 RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer 1977 M VEN
110 MINCHEV Hristo 1984 M BUL
111 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
112 ULUZAMBAK Osman 1987 M TUR
113 SCUDDS Sutherlan 1990 M AUS
114 PADILLA Luis 1985 M MEX
115 YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
116 DORANTES Alvaro 1987 M MEX
117 TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
118 TSONEV Boris 1986 M BUL
119 PEREZ-GARROTE Raul 1987 M ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
120 PETROV Evgeny 1985 M BUL
121 YILDIRIM Hakan 1990 M TUR
121 KUTEV Plamen 1987 M BUL
123 N PEEV Angel 1980 M BUL