Back to list

Results

Weltcup
AUT Salzburg
February 16, 2008 - February 17, 2008

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
3 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
6 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
7 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
9 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
10 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
12 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
13 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
14 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
15 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
16 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
17 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
18 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
20 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
21 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
23 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
24 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
25 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
26 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
27 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
28 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
29 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
30 BARLADEANU Roxana - Marian 1975 F ROU
31 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
32 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
33 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
34 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
35 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
36 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
38 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
39 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
40 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
41 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
42 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
43 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
44 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
45 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
47 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
48 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
49 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
50 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
51 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
52 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
53 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
54 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
55 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 LUAN Jujie 1958 F CAN
57 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
58 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
59 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 COMPANY LA O Misleydis 1982 F CUB
61 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
62 HAS Aurelia 1981 F POL
63 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
65 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
66 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
67 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
68 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
69 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
70 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
71 BENOIT Aurelie 1984 F FRA
72 FODOR Eszter 1988 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
73 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
74 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
75 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
76 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
77 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
78 GARCIA AZUA Barbara 1987 F CHI
79 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
80 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
81 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
82 ESSL Regina 1989 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
83 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
84 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
85 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
86 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
87 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
88 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
89 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
90 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
92 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
93 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
94 ACOSTA Zacha 1980 F PUR
94 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
97 CARBONE Alejandra-A. 1975 F ARG
98 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
99 PEREIRA Marta 1989 F POR
100 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
101 FERREIRA Catia 1982 F POR
102 WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
103 HORVATH Andrea 1988 F HUN MTK (HUN)
104 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
104 BASS Krystal 1987 F PUR
106 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
107 ZNOJ Romina 1976 F SLO
108 KRANISTER Verena 1984 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)