Back to list

Results

SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset
SWE Stockholm
February 9, 2008 - February 10, 2008

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 FILIPPA Federico 1987 M ITA
3 MAGNANI Stefano 1986 M ITA SCHERMA KOALA (ITA)
3 SERGUN Eduard 1970 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
5 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 NEILANDS Juris 1963 M LAT
7 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 FENWICK Andrew 1987 M IRL
11 UFFICIALI Andrea 1984 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
12 YAKUSHIN Artem 1982 M RUS
13 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
14 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
15 BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
16 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
17 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
18 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
19 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
21 PORTA Alvise 1984 M ITA
22 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
23 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
24 ROGGERI Riccardo 1987 M ITA
25 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 BANCHIERI Marco 1985 M ITA
29 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
30 BABBI Vitas 1986 M ITA
31 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
32 SIR Guray 1981 M TUR
33 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 PEDERSEN Kasper 1980 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
35 EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
36 WINKLER Tony 1968 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
37 FILIPPINI Filippo 1989 M ITA
38 ELBAKIDZE David 1987 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
39 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
40 KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani 1982 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
41 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
42 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
43 FRISELL Erik 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
44 THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
45 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
46 VILLA Giacomo 1979 M ITA
47 ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
48 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 BARRETT Kenneth 1985 M IRL
50 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
51 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
52 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 MARELIUS Fredrick 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 BEREFELT Jakob 1990 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
55 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
56 MIETTINEN Sami 1972 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
57 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
58 KALNINS Normunds 1964 M LAT
59 FROM Victor 1987 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
60 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
61 VILLANEN Jorma Mikael 1981 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
62 BEAVEN Dominic 1977 M GBR
63 DOWNES Adam 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 TRIPUKS Nikolajs 1964 M LAT
65 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
66 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
67 ALHO Tommi Mikael 1980 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
68 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
69 JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
70 TUMIDAJEWICZ Adam 1985 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
71 HOFMANIS Arturs 1970 M LAT
72 WESSMAN Sten 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
73 FORSLÖW Marcus 1991 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
74 ROCKS Christopher 1988 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
75 MADSEN Jeppe Friis 1979 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
76 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
77 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
77 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
79 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
80 GRIGOREV Maksim 1978 M RUS
81 AGERBERG MALMROT Henrik 1992 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
82 KÄLLENÄS Ulf 1978 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
82 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)