Back to list

Results

Grand Prix
ITA Roma
February 8, 2008 - February 9, 2008

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 LI Na 1981 F CHN
6 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
7 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
8 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
9 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
10 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
11 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
12 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
13 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
14 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
15 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
16 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
17 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
18 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
19 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
20 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
22 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
23 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
24 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
25 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
26 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
27 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
28 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
29 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
30 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
31 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
32 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
33 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
34 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
35 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
36 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
37 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
38 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
39 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
40 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
41 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
41 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
43 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
44 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
45 YOO Eun Kyoung 1980 F KOR
46 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
47 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
48 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
49 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
50 MOON Sung-Kyeng 1980 F KOR
51 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
52 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
53 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
54 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
55 COMPARINI Giordana 1987 F ITA
56 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
57 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
58 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
59 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
60 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
60 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
62 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
63 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
64 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
65 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
66 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
67 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
68 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
69 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
70 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
71 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
72 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
74 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
75 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
76 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
77 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
78 CAO Yulian 1984 F CHN
79 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
80 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
81 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
82 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
82 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
84 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
85 PERDIKA Despina 1987 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
86 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
87 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
88 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
89 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
90 STOISSA Federica 1986 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
91 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
92 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
93 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
94 KOSTAKI Emmanuela 1987 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
95 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
96 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
97 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
98 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
99 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
100 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
101 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
102 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
103 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
104 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
105 BERTINETTI Diana 1983 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
106 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
107 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
108 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
109 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
110 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
111 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
112 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
113 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
113 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
115 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
116 ORTIZ-DUMAS Cristina 1987 F ESP
116 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
118 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
119 GRECO Maria Teresa 1985 F ITA
120 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
121 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
122 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
123 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
124 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
125 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
126 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
127 PULVIRENTI Alessandra 1987 F ITA
128 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
129 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
130 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
131 HOMMA Shiori 1986 F JPN
132 MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
133 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
134 BALLANTYNE-BRODIE Emily 1984 F AUS
135 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
136 TAJIMA Waka 1983 F JPN
137 KURI Albania 1985 F MEX
138 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
139 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
140 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
141 DAMAS Elena 1987 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
142 EZETA Andrea 1986 F MEX
142 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
144 SATO Maiko 1987 F JPN
145 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
146 MANNI Fiammetta 1988 F ITA
146 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX