Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Bonn
January 26, 2008 - January 27, 2008

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 D'AGOSTINO Emily 1991 F USA
3 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
3 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
5 BHINDER Amrit 1991 F USA
6 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
9 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
10 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
11 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
13 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
15 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
16 BIENFAIT Maude 1992 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
17 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
19 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 GEGAN Natalie 1992 F USA
23 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
24 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
25 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
28 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
29 BARBIN Laure 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
30 GALAP Jennifer 1991 F FRA
31 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
32 ELDEIB Nadia 1991 F USA
33 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
36 AMOS Madeline 1991 F USA
37 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
38 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
39 GERHARDT Lea 1991 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
40 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 MINASIAN Sylvie-Francoise 1991 F FRA
45 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
46 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
47 ABATI Pauline 1992 F FRA
48 ARENS Sarah 1991 F BEL
49 SAFFORD Hannah 1991 F USA
50 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
51 BARBRY Alexia 1991 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
52 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
53 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR)
54 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
55 DUFAY Jeanne 1991 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
56 NEVEU Grace 1992 F USA
57 FEHRER Isabella 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
58 JAMIN Chloe 1991 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
59 BLANC-PALAMA Claire 1992 F FRA
60 SCHNEEWEISS Michelle 1991 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
61 BOUSTANY Laure 1992 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
62 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 WIRTH Charlotte 1991 F USA
64 STRASS Gabrielle 1992 F USA
65 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
66 BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
67 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
67 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
69 BABELA Arsenelle 1991 F CGO BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
70 STEPHENSON Anne 1992 F USA
71 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 FAY Olivia 1991 F GBR
74 BALTZER Liana 1992 F FRA
75 ST CLAIR JONES Sophie Ann 1991 F GBR
76 HOOGENDOORN Amber 1992 F NED SC Midden Nederland (NED)
77 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR)
79 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
80 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
82 DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
82 KREY Henriette 1993 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
84 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
85 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
85 BERTHIER Diane 1991 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
87 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
88 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 REINHARDT Ellen 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
91 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 ENGLISH Katharine 1992 F USA
93 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
94 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
95 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
95 DAVID Lorraine 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
97 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
97 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
97 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
100 GROUSSIER Morgane 1991 F FRA
100 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
102 GAILLARD Elodie 1992 F FRA
103 CONSTANTINESCU Anne 1992 F GER
104 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
104 HÖTZMANNSEDER Julia 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
106 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
107 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
108 CHEVALLOT Audrey 1991 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
109 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
110 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
110 DUFF Jana 1993 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
112 STRUMPF Kymberly 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
113 RÖSNER Lena 1993 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
114 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
115 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
116 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
117 WEIS Janine 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
118 HYDER Anjum 1992 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
119 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
120 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
120 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
122 MOHR-MATUSCHEK Eva 1991 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
123 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
124 BALKE Linda 1992 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
124 CALDWELL Laney 1992 F USA
126 CATTOOR Elodie 1991 F BEL
127 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
128 YOUNG Katrina 1991 F GBR
129 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
130 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
131 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
131 BABLER Klara 1992 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
133 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
134 BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
134 MCAULAY Victoria 1991 F GBR
136 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
137 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
138 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
139 SIEMS Marie Sofie 1991 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
139 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
139 HOCHREITER Magdalena 1993 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
142 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
143 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
144 SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
145 PERK Sophia 1993 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
146 DREYER Lianara 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
147 SCHUMACHER Fabienne 1991 F LUX
148 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
149 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
149 ZIMMERMANN Maike 1992 F GER [i] FF Aglasterhausen (GER)
151 LE COULTRE Anne-Caroline 1992 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
152 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
153 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
154 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
155 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
156 PETERSON Emma 1993 F USA
157 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
158 BUSSARD Tiffany 1991 F SUI
159 DONNENBERG Elizabeth 1992 F USA
160 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
160 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
160 TASSEL Sandra 1991 F FRA
163 THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR)
164 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
165 ZIMMERLI Audrey 1993 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
165 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
165 VAN HULLE Fanny 1993 F BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
168 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
169 NASS Filomena 1994 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
170 HASLHOFER Caroline 1992 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
170 HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
172 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
174 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
175 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
176 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
177 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
178 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
178 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
180 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
181 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
182 KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
183 CLAUS Clothilde 1900 F BEL
184 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
185 CAMPICHE Eléonore 1993 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
185 GENG Madeleine 1991 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
187 WAUTIER Edith 1993 F BEL DC Rheynaerde (BEL)
187 HAMANN Theresa 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
187 ZENSES Kathrin 1991 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
187 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
191 GUDRA Gina 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
191 WOLF Rebecca Katharina 1995 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
193 NICLOU Alexandra 1992 F LUX
194 SIMON Daniela 1993 F GER
194 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
196 NEDER Virginia 1993 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
196 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
198 WAGNER Melanie 1993 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
198 KETTWICHTER Julia 1992 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
200 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
201 WILDENHAIN Antje-Christina 1992 F GER [i] FF Aglasterhausen (GER)
201 ADAMS Nadine 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
201 GOEMANS Delphine 1992 F BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
204 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
205 VON WIRTH Hanna 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
206 MROZ Katarzyna 1994 F POL TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
206 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
208 BLOY Abigail 1992 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)