Back to list

Results

2008 Deutsche BKK Essanelle Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
January 19, 2008 - January 20, 2008

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
17 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
20 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
22 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
23 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
24 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
26 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
28 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
31 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
34 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
35 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
36 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
38 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
39 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
42 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
43 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
44 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
45 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
46 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
48 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
49 KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER MTV München (GER)
50 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
51 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
52 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
54 SENGER Jacqueline 1975 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
55 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
56 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
57 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
58 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
60 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
61 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
62 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
63 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
64 BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
65 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
66 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
67 HÜBNER Tina 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
68 WALTER Marina 1985 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
69 NILLIUS Dorothea 1976 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)