Back to list

Results

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
January 18, 2008 - January 19, 2008

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
7 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
8 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
10 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
11 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
12 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
13 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
14 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
15 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
16 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
17 LI Na 1981 F CHN
18 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
19 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
20 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
21 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
22 CAO Yulian 1984 F CHN
23 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
24 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
25 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
27 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
28 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
29 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
30 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
30 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
32 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
33 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
34 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
35 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
36 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
37 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
38 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
39 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
40 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
41 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
42 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
43 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
43 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
45 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
46 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
47 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
47 MOON Sung-Kyeng 1980 F KOR
49 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
50 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
51 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
52 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
53 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
54 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
55 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
56 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
57 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
58 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
59 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
60 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
62 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
63 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
64 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
66 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
67 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
68 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
69 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
70 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
71 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
72 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
73 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
74 YOO Eun Kyoung 1980 F KOR
75 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
75 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
77 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
78 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
79 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
80 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
81 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
82 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
83 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
84 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
85 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
86 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
87 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
88 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
89 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
90 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
91 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
92 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
93 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
94 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
95 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
96 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
97 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
98 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
99 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
100 PERDIKA Despina 1987 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
101 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
102 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
103 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
104 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
105 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
106 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
107 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
108 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
109 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
110 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
111 TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
111 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
113 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
114 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
114 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
116 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
117 OLAH Zsofia-Borbala 1988 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
117 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
119 YAITSEVSKAYA Julia 1987 F KGZ
120 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
121 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
122 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
123 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
124 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
125 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
126 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
127 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
127 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
129 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
130 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
131 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
132 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
133 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
134 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
134 ABIEVA Mergul 1987 F KGZ
136 BOHUS Sara 1988 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
137 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
137 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
139 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
140 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
141 BALLANTYNE-BRODIE Emily 1984 F AUS
142 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
143 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
144 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
144 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
146 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
147 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
148 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
149 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
150 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)