Back to list

Results

Circuit des Cadets
AUT Salzburg
November 24, 2007 - November 25, 2007

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
2 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
3 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
7 LEKKAS Nikolaos 1991 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 LISZKAI Marton 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
10 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
11 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
12 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 SZUCS Akos 1991 M HUN
14 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
15 URBAN Daniel 1991 M HUN
16 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
17 GARESIO Giuliano 1993 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
18 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
21 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
22 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
27 GALAMBOS Gabor 1991 M HUN
28 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
29 BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
30 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
31 MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
32 WALLA Benjamin 1991 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
33 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
34 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 BERECZ Daniel 1992 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
36 COSENZA Francesco 1993 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
37 ZORKOCZY Csaba 1992 M HUN
38 ALLAMANDOLA Edoardo 1993 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
39 UTZERI Flavio 1993 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
40 KRAMMERSTORFER Matthias 1991 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
41 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 VALTA Brian 1994 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
43 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
44 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
44 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
46 CESARO Filippo 1993 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
47 ZACCHERO Andrea Lorenzo 1994 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
48 HÄRING Alexander 1992 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
49 LA TORRE Alexander 1900 M ITA
50 WEY Björn 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
52 ROZENBERGS Tomass 1994 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
53 WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
54 KOLLER Tomas 1991 M SVK
55 LEITNER Sebastian 1991 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
56 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
57 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
58 FACIN Giulio-Maria 1994 M ITA Arte Scherma (ITA)
59 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
60 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
60 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
62 BÜKI Bela 1992 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
63 AUTERIED Willy 1992 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
64 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
65 SCHÜFFL Gerwin 1993 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
66 KARPATI Szombor 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
67 FAVERO Nicolo 1992 M ITA
68 BULE Nikica 1991 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
69 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
70 CIAMPI Raphael 1992 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
71 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
72 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
73 MATE Miro 1992 M HUN
73 PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
75 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
76 LINDEMEIER Lukas 1992 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
77 BELAMARIC Josip 1992 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
78 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
79 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
80 KOSTELAC Tin 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
81 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
82 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
83 TANSEK Blaz 1992 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
84 FIGLAR Peter 1992 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
85 SCHEIRING Maximilian 1993 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
86 SCHÜFFL Eberhard 1994 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
87 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
88 BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
89 1st round EDER Franz 1993 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
90 1st round LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
91 1st round KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
92 1st round SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
93 1st round GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
93 1st round PETERKA Mojmir 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
95 1st round PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
96 1st round BILKOVIC Peter 1992 M SVK
97 1st round BAILONI Maximilian 1993 M AUT
98 1st round GUT Lukas 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
99 1st round HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
100 1st round GUT Sebastian 1991 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
101 1st round DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
102 1st round JAVORNIK Tilen 1900 M SLO
103 1st round GUSAKOVS Artjoms 1992 M LAT
104 1st round WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
105 1st round VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
106 1st round KAPUSTIC Ivan 2003 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
107 1st round MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
108 1st round WOLSCHNER Philipp 1992 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
109 1st round STRIGL Johannes 1900 M AUT TVJ Wels (AUT)
110 1st round CULLERON Alexandre 1994 M FRA CAGNES MER (FRA)
111 1st round VASKO Mario 1994 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)