Back to list

Results

Oslo Cup
NOR Oslo
November 10, 2007 - November 11, 2007

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
2 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
5 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
6 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
7 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
8 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 KREY Henrik 1990 M NOR
15 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
17 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
17 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
19 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
20 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
22 BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
23 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
24 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
26 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
27 REINERT Erik 1981 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
28 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
29 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
29 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
32 KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
33 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
35 GEDDE-DAHL Nils 1976 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
36 HAGBERG Ulf 1962 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
37 PEDERSEN Kasper 1980 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
38 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
39 KVAERNBERG Guy-Thomas 1974 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
40 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
41 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
42 CABUSAO John-Christian 1992 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
43 STROM Knut 1990 M NOR
44 MAGNANI Cristiano 1976 M ITA
45 KNUDSER-RING Mats 1974 M NOR
46 DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil 1973 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
47 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
48 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
49 LEVORSEN Alexander 1989 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
50 FEFELOV Oleg 1979 M NOR
51 BRESIL Jan-Erik 1981 M NOR
52 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
52 AKSE Viktor 1992 M NOR NTNUI Fekting (NOR)
54 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)