Back to list

Results

16. Coupe de Samaria
SVK Samorin
October 20, 2007 - October 21, 2007

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
3 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 N WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
5 N KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
6 N WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
7 N HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
8 N STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 N KUBIK Nick 1991 M USA
12 N JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
13 N GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
14 N CURIOSO Wilfred 1992 M PHI
15 N CALDWELL Turner 1992 M USA
16 N TUSZKIEWICZ Piotr 1991 M POL
17 N SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
19 N HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
20 N KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
21 N UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N DI CIOCCIO Gianni 1991 M USA
23 N KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER
24 N OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
25 N NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
26 N JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN
27 N TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
28 N HARTUNG Attila 1991 M HUN
29 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
30 N NEMIROVICH Dzmitry 1991 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
31 N GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
32 N KOLER Jakub 1991 M POL
33 N NGUYEN Danny 1991 M USA
34 N KOSICKI Michal 1991 M POL
35 N SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
36 N MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
37 N BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
38 N HILLGARTH Timothy 1991 M GBR
39 N HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
40 N LIN Lucas 1992 M USA
41 N SWAIN John 1993 M GBR
42 N SZABO Bence 1991 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
43 N PREDESCU--M. Mihai 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
44 N ELLIS-REES Thomas 1991 M GBR
45 N PENSLER Alexander 1992 M USA
46 N ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House Fencing Club (GBR)
47 N JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN
48 N GALAMBOS Gabor 1991 M HUN
49 N STSIAPANCHANKA Artur 1991 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
50 N SZUCS Akos 1991 M HUN
51 N GUPTA Gaurav Kumar 1991 M IND
52 N LEKKAS Nikolaos 1991 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
53 N SKAWINSKI Marek 1991 M POL
54 N KRIVENKO Igor 1991 M USA
55 N CARDILLO Julian 1992 M USA
56 N KULCSAR Gergely 1991 M HUN
57 N GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
58 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
59 N BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
60 N ULANOWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
61 N SEMBA Kyosuke 1993 M JPN
62 N ROBERTS Ben 1991 M GBR
63 N KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
64 N BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
65 N JANKOWSKI Jakub 1991 M POL
66 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
67 N NOWAK Krystian 1991 M POL
68 N DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
69 N CZERWINSKI Krzysztof 1991 M POL
70 N METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
71 N MALCOLM Robert 1991 M USA
72 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
73 N ENDO Takayuki 1992 M JPN
74 N DANILUK Robert 1993 M USA
75 N SUELE Bendeguz 1992 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
76 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
77 N PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
78 N SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club (GBR)
79 N GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
80 N ZORKOCZY Csaba 1992 M HUN
81 N TOTH Sandor 1991 M HUN
82 N ZDANEVICH Roaman 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
82 N EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN
84 N GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
85 N KOZLOWSKI Jakub 1991 M POL
86 N ALVES Diogo 1991 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
87 N FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 N FERNANDES Rui 1991 M POR
89 N JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
90 N TYCZYNSKI Michal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
91 N RIDLEY Sam 1994 M GBR Newcastle Fencing Club (GBR)
92 N SZYMANSKI Kamil 1991 M POL
93 N LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
94 N LISZKAI Marton 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
95 N KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
96 N KOLLER Tomas 1991 M SVK
97 N PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
98 N CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House Fencing Club (GBR)
98 N WISNIEWSKI Jakub 1992 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
100 N KAJKA Maciej 1993 M POL KS D´Artagnan (POL)
101 N URBAN Daniel 1991 M HUN
102 N KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
102 N JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
104 N SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
104 N THAMO Zsolt 1992 M HUN
106 N ONDERKO Konrad 1992 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
106 N FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
108 N KOSICKI Mateusz 1991 M POL
109 N MIHALACHE Gabriel 1991 M ROU
110 N KOLEC Piotr 1993 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
111 N MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
112 N OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
113 N PRZEDNOWEK Adrian 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
114 N KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
115 N RODRIGUES Antonio 1992 M POR SCP (POR)
116 N PERESADA Wojciech 1992 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
117 N BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
118 N FULLBRANDT Sebastian 1992 M POL Sietom AZS AWFiS (POL)
119 N FARKAS Gergely 1993 M HUN
120 N GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
121 N SOMOSKEOY Peter 1993 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
122 N BAHTIN Dzianis 1992 M BLR
123 N LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
124 N SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
125 N KOSIK Bartlomiej 1991 M POL
126 N BERECZ Daniel 1992 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
127 N FIGLAR Peter 1992 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
128 N KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
129 N MENESI Zsolt 1993 M HUN
130 N TOKARCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
131 N VALTA Brian 1994 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
131 N OTRUBA Jan 1992 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
133 N BARTUS Mate 1993 M HUN
134 N SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
135 N SARKANY Soma 1992 M HUN Csepel (HUN)
136 N BALAZS Peter 1993 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
137 N BAUER Ronald 1993 M GER
138 N MIYOSHI Shuhei 1994 M JPN
139 N SHIMADA Koya 1993 M JPN
140 N SZOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL
141 N WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
142 N SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
143 N BALAZS Kristof 1993 M HUN
144 N MARTON Andras 1993 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
145 N MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI
146 N KRUK Mateusz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
147 N GYENES Jozsef 1993 M HUN
148 N PETERKA Mojmir 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
149 N GRANT David 1992 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
150 N STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
151 N MATE Miro 1992 M HUN
152 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
153 N POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
154 N ALBRECHT Marcin 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
155 N MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
156 N KOPPANY Matyas 1994 M HUN
157 N MUNDIL Artur 1992 M CZE
158 N HUNGERBÜHLER Tim 1994 M SUI
159 N KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
160 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
161 N RYZHANKOV Pavel 1991 M BLR
162 N ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
163 N BILKOVIC Peter 1992 M SVK
164 N MERY Csaba 1993 M SVK
165 N SIPOS Nandor 1994 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
166 N PEM Domonik 1994 M HUN VESC Veszprém (HUN)
167 N ZEMAN Jakub 1995 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
168 N SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
169 N SUKAU Eduard 1991 M BLR
170 N VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
171 N ANTOSZAK Alexander 1992 M POL
172 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
173 N KOKUBO Kota 1994 M JPN
174 N SIMONS Stach 1993 M NED
174 N LAKATOS Bence 1992 M HUN
176 N SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
177 N BERKES Balint 1992 M HUN
177 N TAKÁCS Gergö 1992 M HUN
177 N OSZTROWSKI Zsolt 1991 M HUN
180 N VASKO Mario 1994 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
181 N POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
181 N VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
183 N KOBIELA Viktor 1994 M POL
183 N POJER Nadan 1994 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
183 N TRZNADEL Bartosz 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
183 N BATTA Balint 1993 M HUN