Back to list

Results

Weltcup
POL Sosnowiec
October 13, 2007 - October 14, 2007

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
2 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 KUKSA Anton 1988 M UKR
5 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
7 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
8 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
9 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
10 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
11 NAVARRIA Enrico 1989 M ITA
12 JASINSKI Mateusz 1999 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
13 FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
14 SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 1989 M POL
15 ZUCK Avery 1989 M USA
16 DE VUYST Louis 1990 M FRA
17 LALLEMENT Thimothee 1988 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
18 DAVIDSON Raskyrie 1989 M USA
19 OCHOCKI Aleksander 1990 M USA
20 GANS Baptiste 1990 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
21 SKLONNYY Mykhailo 1989 M UKR
22 WOJNOWSKI Jan 1989 M POL
23 ROJAS Alejandro 1990 M ESP
24 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
25 SOPRONI-SZABO Benedek 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
26 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
28 APITHY Yemi Geoffrey 1989 M BEN DIJON CE (FRA)
29 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
30 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
31 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
32 KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin 1989 M POL
33 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
34 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
35 SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
36 FORNI Luca 1988 M ITA
37 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
38 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
39 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
40 KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
40 BAK Daniel 1988 M USA
42 BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
43 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
44 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
45 CHENEY Bryan 1991 M USA
46 FONTAINE Maximilien 1989 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
47 GANN Henry 1988 M GBR
48 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
50 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
51 LEGRAND Arthur 1990 M FRA
52 KACPRZAK Jakub 1990 M POL
53 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
54 STALLER Valentin 1989 M USA
55 WILLIAMS JR. Marty 1990 M USA
56 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 TRZEBINSKI Karol 1988 M POL
58 CIESZKOWSKI Filip 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
59 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
60 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
61 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
62 KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
63 OLEJNIK Daniel 1988 M POL
64 DUMONT Bertrand 1988 M BEL
65 MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
66 MAZUR Bartosz 1989 M POL
67 ZELECHOWSKI Szymon 1989 M POL
68 HUGO Charles 1988 M FRA
68 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
70 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
71 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
71 ROSU Constantin 1988 M ROU
73 MAMEDOV Rustam 1989 M UKR
74 GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
75 MAJCHERCZYK Marceli 1990 M POL
76 GAL Michal 1989 M POL
77 OLDYNSKI Bartosz 1988 M POL
78 BOILE Axel 1988 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
79 NOSZEDA Tamas 1989 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
80 LAVAL Clement 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
81 ARNOULD Constant Charles 1988 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
82 ALKONYI Kristof 1991 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
83 WIECH Sebastian 1989 M POL
83 MARCINIAK Hubert 1991 M POL
85 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
86 MARSHALL Stuart 1988 M GBR
86 KOSMAN Michal 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
86 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
86 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
90 LEWIS Nathaniel 1990 M GBR
91 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
91 STOS Michal 1981 M POL
93 KOTSIS Gergely 1988 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
94 KOSINSKI Jakub 1990 M POL
95 SOPRONI-SZABO Agoston 1991 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
96 BERLINER Dan 1990 M USA
97 COSTIN Ciprian 1991 M ROU
98 DAVIDYAN Igor 1990 M UKR
99 JASTRZEBSKI Bartosz 1990 M POL
100 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
101 MARINO Fabrizio 1990 M ITA
102 WROBEL Mariusz 1992 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
103 RACZ Jozsef 1988 M HUN
103 NIEMIEC Tomasz 1990 M POL
105 LANG Jaroslav 1988 M CZE
106 SIMOEN Frederik 1989 M BEL
107 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
108 KONOPATSKIY Stanislav 1991 M UKR
109 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
110 MACRI Saverio 1992 M ITA
111 RAPEK Michal 1989 M CZE
112 CSEPLO Jan 1990 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)