Back to list

Results

Villa de Madrid
ESP Madrid
May 25, 2007 - May 27, 2007

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
3 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
5 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
6 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
7 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
8 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
9 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
10 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
11 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
12 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
13 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
14 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
15 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
16 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
18 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
19 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
21 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
22 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
23 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
24 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
25 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
26 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
27 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
29 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
30 PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
31 ZHOU Hanming 1980 M CHN
31 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
33 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
34 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
35 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
36 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
37 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
38 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
39 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
40 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
40 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
42 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
43 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
44 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
45 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
46 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
47 MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
48 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
49 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
50 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
51 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
52 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
53 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 KIM Min Su 1986 M KOR
55 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
56 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
57 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
58 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
59 STANISLAWSKI Adrian 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
60 GHATTAS Patrick 1985 M USA
61 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
62 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
63 IACOMETTI Luca 1987 M ITA
64 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
65 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
66 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
67 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
68 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
69 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
70 GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
71 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
72 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
73 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
74 PARK In 1985 M KOR
75 AIBOUCHEV Dmitri 1976 M RUS
75 HUANG Yaojiang 1982 M CHN
77 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
78 BRONIARCZYK Jakub 1984 M POL
79 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
80 OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
81 HWANG Byungyul 1983 M KOR
82 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
83 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
84 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
85 KIM Sun Ho 1982 M KOR
86 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
87 WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
88 TALAAT Shadi 1989 M EGY
89 YAMAMOTO Koji 1980 M JPN
90 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
91 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
92 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
93 GIRARD Kyle 1979 M CAN
94 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
95 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
96 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
97 TANAKA Shun 1987 M JPN
98 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
99 CUI Kun 1988 M CHN
100 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
102 NEMIROVITCH Fedor 1983 M BLR
103 HURTADO Juan 1986 M ESP VC-M (ESP)
104 PEREZ-GARROTE Raul 1987 M ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
105 PEROS Mark 1976 M CAN
106 SHEHATA MAHMOUD Hassan 1976 M EGY
106 ROJAS Alejandro 1990 M ESP
106 SAMIR Mahmoud 1981 M EGY
109 CASARES Alberto 1986 M ESP
109 GELIDA Ruben 1979 M ESP
111 MENDOZA Andres 1985 M ESP
112 BRAVO Carlos 1973 M VEN
113 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
114 GHAZI Tamim 1986 M EGY
115 NUNEZ Alejandro 1986 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
116 VALENTIN Francisco 1984 M PUR
117 MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
118 RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
118 KOLASA Matthew 1987 M USA
118 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
121 ROSS Wesley 1980 M CAN
122 SILVA Luis M 1984 M VEN
123 ANDREU Marc 1978 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
124 MARCEA Virgil 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
125 PEYA Jordi 1988 M ESP
125 GARCIA MIGUEL Marco 1987 M ESP
127 MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
128 MARAIS Ashley 1986 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
128 CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
130 RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer 1977 M VEN
131 MARSHALL Stuart 1988 M GBR
132 LOK Ka Fai 1988 M HKG
133 MARTINEZ LUIS Alejandro 1988 M ESP
134 LOPEZ-MENDEZ Alvaro 1991 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
134 OCHOTORENA Jose-Luis 1981 M ESP
136 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
136 MCNAMEE Owen 1983 M IRL
136 CLAEYS Rodolphe 1978 M BEL
136 N CARABALLO Jimmy 1988 M PUR