Back to list

Results

Challenge Eugene Fillol
SWE Stockholm
May 12, 2007 - May 12, 2007

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
2 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
3 RUTH Claes 1982 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 JOHANSSON Björn 1976 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
13 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
14 ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
15 DROBINSKI Mateusz 1989 M POL
16 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
17 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
18 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
19 HÖGLUND Bjarne 1967 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
20 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
21 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
23 OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 REINERT Erik 1981 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
26 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
26 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
28 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
29 KIVEKÄS Niku 1978 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 SZCZECINSKI Piotr 1990 M POL
32 FRISELL Erik 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 LIESOLA Erik 1990 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
34 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
36 ENGMAN Johan 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
37 ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
38 HOKKANEN Ismo 1964 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
40 NOGRAN Valeriy 1976 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
41 KÄLLENÄS Ulf 1978 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
42 HANSEN Carl-Johan 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
43 MARELIUS Fredrick 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
45 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
45 BLOMQVIST Jonas 1989 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
47 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
48 VAN DYCK Sebastian 1988 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
49 KANDAT Kirill 1900 M RUS
49 RIBEN Jacob 1988 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
51 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
52 BROTANEK Andreas 1969 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 NILSSON Magnus 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
54 BOLLE Fredrik 1962 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
55 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
56 SMITH Patrick Samuel Robert 1992 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
57 NORDSTRAND Jonas 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
58 CARS Andreas 1971 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
59 RÖLLE Alexander 1900 M GER FFF Stockholm (SWE)
60 LINDÉN Sebastian 1991 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
61 HJALMARSSON Roger 1973 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
61 HOLMSTRAND Fredrik L 1973 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
63 NIKITIN Genady 1900 M RUS
64 BLOMQVIST Anders 1900 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
65 AGERBERG Henrik 1992 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
66 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
66 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
68 ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
69 BEREFELT Jakob 1990 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
70 FORSLÖW Marcus 1991 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)