Back to list

Results

2007 Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer och veteraner
SWE Uppsala
May 5, 2007 - May 6, 2007

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
5 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 JOHANSSON Björn 1976 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
11 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
17 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
18 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
19 BRANDT Michael 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
22 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
23 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
24 EK Johan 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
27 PIPATANANGURA Julatouch 1981 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
28 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
29 VAN DYCK Sebastian 1988 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
30 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
31 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
32 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
34 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
35 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
36 KRONA Daniel 1975 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
37 SONBERG Daniel 1986 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
38 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
39 ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
40 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 TRÖNNBERG Filip 1988 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
43 NOGRAN Valeriy 1976 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
44 NORMAN Patrik 1972 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
45 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
46 JOHANSSON Victor 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
47 HÖGLUND Bjarne 1967 M SWE
48 WESSMAN Sten 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
50 ZÖLD Thomas 1988 M SWE
51 RIBEN Jacob 1988 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
52 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
53 BERG NIEMELÄ Anton 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
54 BRAKANDER Lars 1988 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
55 TORHELL Hannes 1986 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
56 REINERT Erik 1981 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
57 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
58 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
59 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
60 BERGSTRÖM Linus 1989 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
61 HOLMSTRAND Fredrik L 1973 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
62 HJALMARSSON Roger 1973 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
63 NORDSTRAND Jonas 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 MARELIUS Fredrick 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
65 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
66 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
67 FAJERS Mattias 1987 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
68 HEINERUD Lars 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
69 FRISELL Erik 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
70 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
71 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
72 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
73 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
74 WARG Jonny 1965 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
75 ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
76 GRADIN Joakim 1988 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
77 AGERBERG Henrik 1992 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
78 FROM Victor 1987 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
79 HÄGGLUND Björn 1983 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
80 JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
81 ÅVALL Anton 1989 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)