Back to list

Results

2007 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
TUR Belek
April 13, 2007 - April 14, 2007

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
3 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
5 BAILEY Victoria 1989 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
6 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
7 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
8 MENG Shuang 1992 F CHN
9 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
10 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
11 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
12 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
13 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
14 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
15 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
16 SHAABAN Eman 1989 F EGY
17 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
18 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
19 ZSARY Noemi 1987 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
20 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
21 HANZELOVA Gyongyi 1987 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 VOYCHENKO Nadiya 1987 F UKR
23 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
24 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
25 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
26 RUAN Laidi 1989 F CHN
27 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
28 TERAMOTO Tomoyo 1989 F JPN
29 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
30 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
32 ROJAS Alba 1990 F VEN
33 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 HAVENCHYK Natalia 1987 F BLR Dinamo (BLR)
35 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
36 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
37 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
38 EL BATRAWY Farah 1991 F EGY
39 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
40 HORVATH Andrea 1988 F HUN MTK (HUN)
41 LEAHU Tatiana 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
42 OU Jihye 1987 F KOR
43 LEE Joo Hyun 1988 F KOR
44 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
45 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
46 FICHSHENKO Irina 1987 F KAZ
47 DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
48 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
49 NEMECEK Samantha 1987 F USA
50 KARMANOVA Ekateryna 1988 F UKR
51 MATSUMOTO Iyo 1988 F JPN
52 GUNGOR Nilay 1988 F TUR
53 KHALYAPIN Victoria 1989 F ISR
54 VAN UITERT Moniek 1990 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
55 SOUEIF Salma 1987 F EGY
56 ESSL Regina 1989 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
57 PAGOULATOU Anna 1987 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
58 AVARGIL Yaara 1988 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
59 ALSHEUSKAYA Iryna 1988 F BLR Dinamo (BLR)
60 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
61 SUPPONEN Outi 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
62 ESCUDERO Ines 1988 F ESP
63 CIGRINA Daria 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
64 SABARTOVA Eliska 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
65 1st round JUMAGULOVA Akbota 1989 F KAZ
66 1st round VICATOS Giselle 1989 F RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
67 1st round FIGUEROA GONZALEZ Karla M. 1990 F PUR
68 1st round TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
69 1st round MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
70 1st round DIDIC Svetlana 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
71 1st round ZAMLIN Bella 1990 F ISR
72 1st round SER Xue Ling Serene 1988 F SGP
73 1st round CHAN Ching Nam 1992 F HKG
74 1st round MONTAZERAN Mahdieh 1987 F IRI
75 1st round BOYLES Katherine 1990 F AUS
76 1st round GASSYUK Mariya 1988 F KAZ
77 1st round AGUIRRE Andrea 1988 F MEX
78 1st round ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC (SGP)
79 1st round LAI Ka Man 1993 F HKG
80 1st round GONZALEZ Brenda 1990 F MEX
81 1st round BASANET Laura 1987 F VEN
82 1st round PEREZ Priscilla 1987 F PUR
83 1st round LELEMBOTO Meylani Anita 1989 F INA
84 1st round ESFANJANI Mina 1987 F IRI
84 1st round BUDNIAK Elise 1990 F AUS
86 1st round YEUNG Andrea Hee Ming 1992 F HKG
87 1st round DURU Selen 1989 F TUR
88 1st round JOVANOVIC Olivera 1987 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
89 1st round SARAH Jade 1987 F AUS
89 1st round DANIELS Chere 1990 F RSA Langa FC (RSA)
91 1st round KARAMETE Merve 1988 F TUR