Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
GRE ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
December 17, 2016 - December 17, 2016

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
6 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 KIVARIS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
16 CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
17 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
18 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
19 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 KONDYLIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
24 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
26 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Alexandros 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 PAPACHARISIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
35 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 PISKOTAKIS Alexandros-Leonidas 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
37 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
39 PLAKAS Filippos 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
42 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
43 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
44 ONOUFRIOU Kyriakos 2001 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
45 1st round MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
46 1st round MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
46 1st round BOUZOUKOS Panagiotis-Christos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
48 1st round TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
49 1st round NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
50 1st round GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
51 1st round TSAPALIS Athanasios-Theodoros 2007 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
51 1st round MARKEZIS Arthouros 1997 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
53 1st round PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
54 1st round LAGIOS Georgios 2001 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
55 1st round KAMAKARIS Georgios 2006 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
56 1st round ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
57 1st round MICHAILIDIS Georgios-Efraim 2006 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
57 1st round TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
57 1st round MOLOGOUSIS Ioannis 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)