Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 10, 2016 - December 10, 2016

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 SKALIORAS Konstantinos-Petros 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
9 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
10 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 BALAMPANIS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
13 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
15 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Daniil 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
23 CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 TOURLOMOUSIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
33 PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 ONOUFRIOU Kyriakos 2001 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 PAPAGEORGIOU Antonios 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
38 NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
39 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
40 KANAVIDIS Charilaos 2004 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
41 KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 CHATZIGIANNIS Michael 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
44 TARASIDIS Evangelos 2006 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
45 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
46 1st round BOUZOUKOS Panagiotis-Christos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
47 1st round STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 1st round LIVAS Stavros 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
49 1st round MICHALAKIS Georgios 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
50 1st round KAMOULAKOS Georgios 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
51 1st round KAKKAVOS Foivos-Evangelos 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
52 1st round TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
52 1st round MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
54 1st round PAPADATOS Charalampos Stefanou 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
55 1st round ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
56 1st round PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
57 1st round MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)