Back to list

Results

2016 Svenska mästerskapen lag
SWE Stockholm
December 10, 2016 - December 11, 2016

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 JOUFFRAY Jean-Baptiste 1989 M FRA DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 JÖNSSON Andreas 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 A6 JONKOPING       SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 ORESTIG Per 1982 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
6 KFIK KARLSKRONA       SWE [i] KFIK Karlskrona (SWE)
6 DYBERG Oscar 1975 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 GRANEVIK Gunnar 2000 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
7 FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 TAPPE Jonathan 1996 M GER ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 DIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 TORVÉN Erik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
12 FFF STOCKHOLM 4       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 RAMSBERG Joakim 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 LINDQVIST Joakim 1989 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 DIF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 GFK GOTEBORG 2       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 WERTSÉN Johan 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 RODUNG Ludvig 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 UF UPPSALA 2       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 SKIÖLD Olov 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 SSIF STOCKHOLM       SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 ADOLFSSON HEDIN Stefan 1976 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
16 JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 PATKOS Stefan 1979 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
17 OHLIN Andreas 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
17 OHLIN Oliver 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
17 FOLDE Niklas 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
18 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
18 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
18 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
18 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
18 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
19 LFK LINKÖPING       SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
19 GIDESKOG Anton 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
19 HÖGBERG Melvin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
19 ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
20 UF UPPSALA 3       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 NILSSON Axel 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 STRÅLE Hannes 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 LANSÅKER Pär 1963 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
21 FFF STOCKHOLM 6       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 SCHIÖLER Thomas 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 ÅKERSTRÖM Frej 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 AFF GOTEBORG       SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
22 ÖBERG Gustav 1983 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
22 TIBERG Ernest 1999 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
22 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
22 EKSTRÖM Martin 1982 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
23 DIF STOCKHOLM 4       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 KEMPEGÅRD Andreas 1999 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 IHRE-THOMASON Axel 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 PELLBACK Felix 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 SAF SOLNA 2       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
24 WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
24 JOHNSSON Pierre 1963 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
24 ENGSTRÖM Urban 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
24 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 UF UPPSALA 4       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 HANSSON Fredrik 1994 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 BERGLIND Jonathan 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 FFF STOCKHOLM 5       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 BILLING Jonas 1968 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 SANDGREN Per 1966 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 BILLING Anton 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 SANDGREN Jona 1997 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 NFK NYKOPING       SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
27 NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 NYBERG Christian 1989 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
27 BRODÉN David 1997 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
28 FFF STOCKHOLM 7       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 PARTOS Christian 1958 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 WIMAN Carl-Johan 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 EKMAN Rikard 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
29 I2 KARLSTAD       SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
29 SKOGSTRÖM Dan 1968 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
29 LINDAHL Johan 1968 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
29 LINDAHL Martin 1996 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
30 OFFK OSTERSUND       SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
30 SAVVA Fredrik 1992 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
30 NYSTRÖM LINDÉ Magnus 1998 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
30 LEJONKLOU Rickard 1991 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
31 GFK GOTEBORG 3       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 LUNDEGREN Axel 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
32 LOFK LIDINGO       SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
32 BROLIN Richard 1973 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
32 RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
32 JANSSON Arne 1966 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
32 RASIN Gustaf 1973 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 LOFK LIDINGO 2       SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 NOVAKOVIC Andreas 1973 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 HJORTH Fredrik 1966 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 REDARE Pelle 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 PONTÉN Henrik 1965 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
34 ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
34 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE
34 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
34 JERSILD Nils 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 BOHLIN Jacob 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)