Back to list

Results

2016 Svenska mästerskapen lag
SWE Stockholm
December 10, 2016 - December 11, 2016

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EGF SOLNA       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 HOVANYI Viktor 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 SINIAK Alexsandr 1984 M BLR ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 WERTSÉN Johan 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 EGF SOLNA 2       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
5 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 GFK GOTEBORG 2       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 SVERNVALL Fredrik 1973 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 ÄFK STOCKHOLM 3       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 TAPPE Jonathan 1996 M GER ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 GFK GOTEBORG 3       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 TÖRNSJÖ Victor 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 MCBRIDE William 1994 M GBR GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
10 NOWACK Andreas 1986 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
10 ANDERSSON SVÄRD Niels 1996 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
10 OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
11 ÄFK STOCKHOLM 4       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 URIA Juan 1969 M ESP ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE
11 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)