Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 3, 2016 - December 3, 2016

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
3 KEVREKIDOU Maria 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
8 PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
11 KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
12 KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 RAPITI Lida 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
14 CHANTZARA Vasilia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
17 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 MANGONA Ekaterini 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
20 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
21 ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
22 MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
23 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
24 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
25 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
26 TZIMA Ekaterini 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
27 TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia 2000 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
28 SOFRA Ekaterini Christina 2002 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 PASCHALI Iro 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
30 MITSI Stavroula 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
31 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 LAMPRAKI Markella 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 NTONOU Elena 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 MOUSTOU Margarita 2000 F GRE A.O.PARADEISOU (GRE)
37 KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
39 VOGKLI Dimitra 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
40 PILAFTSI Barbara 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
41 ROKANA Alexandra 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
42 PANAGIOTOPOULOU Sofia-Anna 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
43 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
44 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
45 KOTSALI Eirini 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
46 KALESI Andriani 2005 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
47 GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
47 PILAFTSI Sofia 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
49 ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
50 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
51 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
51 TSATSAKI Zoi 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
53 MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
54 LENTEMPOUR-BOVIATSI Mara 2000 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
54 TAKOUDI Alexia 2001 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
56 1st round MERKOURI Konstantina 2001 F GRE A.O.PARADEISOU (GRE)
57 1st round KARATHANOU Eirini - Agapi 2001 F GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
57 1st round KARATHANOU Foteini 1979 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
57 1st round KONSTANTINIDI Vasiliki 2002 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
59 1st round TZILIVAKI Ekaterini 2000 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
60 1st round PANAGARI Georgia 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
61 1st round KAMPOURAKI Eleftheria-Viktoria 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
62 1st round VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
63 1st round PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
64 1st round OIKONOMOU Georgia 1977 F GRE O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE)
65 1st round FOTIADOU Kalliopi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
65 1st round NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
67 1st round NICKA Maria 2001 F ALB IRIDA (GRE)
68 1st round MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
69 1st round SVOURAKI Eirini 2003 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
69 1st round ANTYPA Anastasia Zoi 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
71 1st round BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)