Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 3, 2016 - December 3, 2016

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
5 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
6 ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 ZARAVELIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 MICHAILIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
11 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
12 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 CHRYSOFAKIS Markos 2000 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
15 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
16 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
17 KALAMARAS Vasileios 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
18 MYLONAS Konstantinos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
19 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 VERVERIS Xenofon 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
22 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 KORDOLAIMIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
24 NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
24 PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 STATHATOS Evangelos 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
27 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
28 CHATZIANGELIDIS Alexios Vasileios 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
29 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
31 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
32 EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
33 ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
34 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
36 FLOURIS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
37 MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 GEORGAS Georgios-Panagiotis 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
39 ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
40 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
41 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
42 KOUKOUZELIS Paraskevas 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
43 KATSENOS Georgios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
44 PASSAM Iasonas 2004 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
45 KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
46 PAPPAS Filippos 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
47 PARASKEVAS Christos 2002 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
48 SIMOS Periklis-Alexios 2001 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
49 PASSAS Georgios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
50 STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
51 1st round STEFANOUDAKIS Georgios 2000 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
52 1st round MPAGIOR Filippos 2003 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
53 1st round FERDIS Themistoklis 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
53 1st round DAKORONIAS Anargyros 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
55 1st round DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
56 1st round SPITAS Anaxagoras 2002 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
57 1st round MARMARAS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
58 1st round PAPALEXIS Ilias 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
58 1st round EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
60 1st round MATARAGKAS Ioannis 2002 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
60 1st round EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
62 1st round NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
63 1st round MAVROS Stylianos 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
64 1st round MELAKOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE E.A.L.O. ATHENS (GRE)
65 1st round DRIZIS Gleb 2003 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
66 1st round KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)