Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 3, 2016 - December 3, 2016

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DIMKOU Eleni 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 PSOFAKI Athina-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 BOURDOUKI Maria 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
8 TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
10 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
12 TETRADI Lydia-Anna 1999 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 ASSARIOTAKI Akrivi 2000 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
15 SOTIROPOULOU Faidra 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 NOUSIA Paraskevi 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
18 VATOPOULOU Alexandra 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
19 CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
20 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
21 BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 STEFANOUDAKI Eva 2002 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
23 KARAPIDAKI Anthi 2001 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
24 IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 ATHANASIOU Eleni 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
29 MARAGKAKI Antigoni 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
31 ANDRIOTI Anna 2001 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
32 TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 MANTINIDI Vasileia 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
34 OIKONOMOU Efrosyni 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
36 LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
37 SAKELLARI Melina 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
38 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
39 SKARTADOU Dimitra 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
40 GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 KALAMARA Anastasia 2000 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
42 1st round VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
43 1st round ZISIMATOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
44 1st round GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
45 1st round ARVANITAKI Antonia 2001 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
46 1st round KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
46 1st round KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
48 1st round MATARAGKA Evdoxia 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
49 1st round PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
50 1st round KOSENAKI Sofia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
50 1st round MOUZAKITI Yolanda-Sofia 2002 F GRE E.A.L.O. ATHENS (GRE)
52 1st round LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni 2002 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)