Back to list

Results

Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
HUN Györ
December 2, 2016 - December 4, 2016

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
2 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
3 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
3 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
7 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
8 HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
9 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
10 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
11 KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
12 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
13 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
14 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
15 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
16 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
17 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
18 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
19 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
20 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
20 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
22 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
23 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
24 LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
25 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
26 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
27 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
28 YOO Young-Ho 1979 M KOR
29 BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
30 GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
31 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
32 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
34 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
35 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
36 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
38 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
39 ROMANO Lorenzo 1990 M ITA
40 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
41 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
42 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
43 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
44 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
45 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 SONG Jonghun 1993 M KOR
47 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
48 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
49 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
50 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
51 WON Junho 1986 M KOR
52 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
53 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
54 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
55 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
56 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
57 SIRBU Dragos 1993 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
58 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
59 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
60 BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
61 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
62 SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
63 BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
64 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
65 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
66 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
67 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
68 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
69 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
70 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
71 BITUCA Cristian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
72 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
73 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
74 PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
75 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
76 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
77 URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
78 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
79 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 ESCUDERO Jorge 1990 M ESP
81 ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
82 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
82 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
84 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
85 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
86 HWANG Byungyul 1983 M KOR
87 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
88 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
89 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
90 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
91 ROGERSON Noah 1995 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
92 COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
93 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
93 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
95 KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
96 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
97 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
98 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
99 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
100 ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
100 SPEAR Will 1993 M USA
100 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
103 GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
104 KIM Kyehwan 1986 M KOR
105 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
106 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
107 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
108 BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
109 IVANOV Antonio 1989 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
110 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
110 CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
112 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
113 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
114 MESZAROS Aron 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
115 JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
116 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
117 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
118 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
119 EFTIMIE Sorin 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
120 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
121 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
121 BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
121 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
124 CORREA VILA Carlos 1996 M COL
125 MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
126 CHAN Cheuk Him 1997 M HKG
127 ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
128 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
129 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
130 ARMIJO Gabriel 1994 M USA
131 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
132 RETCHIA Vazha 1999 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
133 COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
134 CRAZE Jamie 1999 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
135 ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
136 MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
137 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
138 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
139 BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
140 WYSTEL Marcin 1994 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
141 PYTEL Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
142 DADAEV Alexey 1996 M RUS
143 1st round ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
144 1st round CRUTU Mihai 1993 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
145 1st round GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
146 1st round FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
147 1st round KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
148 1st round BOUTET Cedric 1993 M CAN
149 1st round ANT Mehmet Fatih 1999 M TUR
150 1st round PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
151 1st round SECZEK Adam 1992 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
152 1st round DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
152 1st round SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
154 1st round NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
154 1st round BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
156 1st round CHI Shang-Ting 1994 M TPE
157 1st round SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
158 1st round PALOVICS Balint 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
158 1st round SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
160 1st round ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
161 1st round HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
162 1st round KURT Kemal Arda 1994 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
162 1st round DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
164 1st round GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
165 1st round ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
166 1st round BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
167 1st round KOZMANOVICS Gabor 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
168 1st round REN Ethan 1997 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
168 1st round KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1986 M IRL
170 1st round LAMBERT Pascal 1995 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
171 1st round BALAZS Boldizsar 1991 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
172 1st round MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
173 1st round MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
174 1st round KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
175 1st round REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
176 1st round CLARKE Aidan 1988 M IRL
177 1st round CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
178 1st round CHARNIAKOU Uladzislau 1995 M BLR
179 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
180 1st round TALAAT Mohamed 1983 M EGY
181 1st round WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
182 1st round BONFELD Konstantin 1978 M ISR
183 1st round VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)