Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
FRA Grenoble
November 26, 2016 - November 27, 2016

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
2 LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
3 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
3 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
5 MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
6 HERBST Eliot 2000 M USA
7 PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
8 CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
9 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
10 CHMUT Anton 2000 M USA
11 ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 2001 M JAM Brixton FC (GBR)
12 GABUTTI Dario 2000 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
13 RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
14 MAISTO AMODIO Matteo 2001 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
15 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
16 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
17 MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
18 DVIR Ido 2000 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
19 HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
20 CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
21 ARMOZA Ariel 2002 M ISR club Tel Aviv (ISR)
22 ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
23 TASSINARI Pietro 2001 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
24 ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
25 FERMAUD Gabriel 2000 M FRA
26 HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
27 CAILLET DUVOLLET Corentin 2000 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
28 LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
29 SIMONATO Franco Alchiede 2000 M ITA PAACC - Accedemia Scherma Palermo (ITA)
30 WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
31 CATIER Fabien 2000 M FRA
32 LUCAS Arthur 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
33 FRANK Timothy 2000 M USA
34 DAROIAN Emon 2000 M USA
35 SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
36 SIGNORE Salvatore 2001 M ITA
37 LAMBATTEN Louis 2000 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
38 TROUVE Theo 2000 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
39 PAYSAN Esteban 2000 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
40 VAYSBERG Nathan 2000 M USA
41 COHEN Bennett 2000 M USA
41 YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
43 REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
44 GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
45 DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
46 HONDOR Robert 2000 M USA
47 MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
48 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
49 PICARD Christopher 2000 M USA
50 GRANDIDIER Johann 2000 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
51 BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
52 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
53 ROUSSEAU Vallier 2000 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
54 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
55 VARENGO Pietro 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
56 KIKUCHI Shotaro 2000 M JPN
57 LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
58 PAUL Dominic 2000 M GBR
59 CHAO Kevin 2000 M USA
60 MULLER Dorian 2000 M FRA ECKBOLSHE CE (FRA)
61 BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
62 FONTANILLAS Lucas 2000 M FRA ALPES 73 (FRA)
63 LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
64 LUTIN Antoine 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
65 FORNASERI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
66 GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
67 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
68 KANETAKA Taijoh 2000 M JPN
69 PIANFETTI Sacha 2001 M FRA
70 COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
71 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
72 AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
73 TOLEDANO Nathan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
74 PARK Thomas Junseo 2000 M CAN
75 RENOU Noam 2000 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
76 DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
77 FERNANDES Miguel 2000 M POR CST (POR)
78 CROUSE Ulfric 2000 M USA
79 MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
80 TAFOYA Devin 2000 M USA
81 FABBRI Alessandro 2000 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
82 LONGO Luca Tommaso 2001 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
83 GAGEAT Luc 2000 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
84 GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
84 BEGLEY-JONES Murray 2000 M GBR
86 CALVET Jules 2002 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
87 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
88 MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 KUNG Aidan Ho-Wai 2000 M USA
90 OSAKI Rensuke 2000 M JPN
91 CORBIER Theo 2000 M FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
92 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
93 BATTAGLINI Francesco 2000 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
94 KONG A SIOU Kevin 2001 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
95 TRAVET Arthur 2000 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
96 CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
97 BELL Jack 2000 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
98 ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad 2000 M KUW QAD (KUW)
99 LE CLAIRE-HAMNANE Lucas 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
100 MEUNIER Corentin 2000 M FRA OUEST LYONN (FRA)
101 PERROT Come 2000 M FRA SIX FOURS SE (FRA)
102 PREDIGNAC Nicolas 2000 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
103 FAGES Anoussone 2000 M FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
104 GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
105 ROSSILLON Timothee 2000 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
105 VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
107 RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
108 INOUE Takatomi 2001 M JPN
108 MARTINEZ Florian 2000 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
110 VILLEAU Romain 2000 M FRA LA GARENNE O (FRA)
111 BONAGA Nicolo 2002 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
112 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
113 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
114 LE TREUT Jeremy 2001 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
115 ITO Uminosuke 2002 M JPN
116 MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
117 BISSINGER Michael 2001 M USA
118 MATHIEU Marvin 2001 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
119 MANGIN Jules 2001 M FRA
120 DUPOUY Bastien 2000 M FRA MONT MARSAN (FRA)
121 AMOUZOU Corentin 2000 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
122 PELED Ilay 2001 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
123 BOUTIN Antoine 2000 M FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
124 ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman 2000 M QAT
125 AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
126 WAKE James 2000 M GBR
127 ASHFORTH Myles 2002 M GBR
128 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
129 PICK Samuel 2000 M FRA ROCHE YON CE (FRA)
130 CAMPOS Nacho 2000 M ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
131 USHIKUSA Rintaro 2000 M JPN
131 DUCHENE-MARULLAZ Mathieu 2000 M FRA ARGELES SE (FRA)
133 DAUDE Tristan 2001 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
134 OLIVEIRA Goncalo 2000 M POR CESA (POR)
135 WILLEMOT Maxence 2002 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
136 JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
137 BOLDRON Arthur 2000 M FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
138 BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
139 MARQUES Bruno 2000 M POR CESA (POR)
140 AMMARDJI Robin 2002 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
140 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
142 VERSTRAETE Mathias-Alexander 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
143 ORIO-PRESSE Gurvann 2000 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
143 SEKIHARA Rei 2001 M JPN
145 ALAZARD Simon 2000 M FRA CASTRES (FRA)
145 CAREY Patrick 2000 M GBR
147 PAPADOPOULOS Alexander 2000 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
148 ETCHELL Thomas 2000 M USA
148 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
148 FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
151 1st round AL-MULLA Khalid 2000 M QAT
151 1st round MICHON Emmanuel 2000 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
153 1st round DELATTRE Alexandre 2001 M BEL
153 1st round WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
155 1st round FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
156 1st round GLENAZ Pierre 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
157 1st round DARQUENNE Guillaume 2001 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
158 1st round OMOIKERODAH Alexander 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
158 1st round COUPEAU Daniel 2001 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
158 1st round MAY Toby 2002 M GBR
161 1st round RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
161 1st round BASTON-HALL Harry 2002 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
161 1st round SACEDA Alejandro 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
164 1st round AL-MALKI Saoud 2001 M QAT
164 1st round LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
166 1st round POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
166 1st round HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
168 1st round BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
169 1st round LARGY Matthieu 2000 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
170 1st round TAKEI Ryusei 2001 M JPN
171 1st round GUL Cinar 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
172 1st round CARDIN Antoine 2000 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
172 1st round GUNTHER Mathis 2000 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
174 1st round TAKAHASHI Miraku 2003 M JPN
175 1st round BAILLY Maxime 2000 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
176 1st round CORREIA Joao 2000 M POR CST (POR)
177 1st round LIM Timothy 2002 M CAN