Back to list

Results

CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker
SUI Zug
November 19, 2016 - November 20, 2016

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 HEROLD Maurus 2003 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
10 GHERTSOS Athanase 2004 M GBR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
11 FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
12 JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
13 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
15 CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
16 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
17 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 KLEY Julius 2003 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 KREJCI Samuel 2003 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
20 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 BRUNNER Noah 2003 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
22 FREY Jeremia 2004 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
23 SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
24 LAUBER Claude 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
25 STEINER Konstantin 2004 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
26 PASQUIER Louis 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
27 ALLEMANN Marc 2004 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
28 CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
29 DUBOIS Adrien 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
30 WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
31 MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
32 NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
33 KISHAN Rohin 2003 M USA SEB Basel (SUI)
34 MARTI Benno 2003 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
35 GANGAR Gurpreet-Singh 2004 M SUI
36 VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
37 FERRA Leonardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
39 RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2004 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
40 ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
41 YENIGÜN Flurin 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
42 NOAMAN Jonas 2004 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
43 BRÜHLMANN Aurel 2004 M SUI FKF Frauenfeld (SUI)
44 WITTMER Yves 2003 M SUI FKF Frauenfeld (SUI)