Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 12, 2016 - November 13, 2016

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 CHANTZARA Vasilia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
5 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
7 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
9 KEVREKIDOU Maria 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 MANTZANA Chrysoula 1998 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
11 MASTORAKI Aliki 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
12 CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
14 NTONOU Elena 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 KOTSALI Eirini 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
16 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
17 LAMPRAKI Markella 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra 2000 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
19 KAFKOULA Evangelia-Maria 1999 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
20 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
21 PEYRET Egli Eleonora 1998 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
22 STERGIADOU Stella 1998 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
23 NICKA Maria 2001 F ALB IRIDA (GRE)
23 SOFRA Ekaterini Christina 2002 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 RAPITI Lida 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
28 PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
29 TSATSAKI Zoi 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
31 VOGKLI Dimitra 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
32 PANAGIOTOPOULOU Sofia-Anna 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
35 ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
36 TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia 2000 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
37 PASSA Sotiria 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
38 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
39 PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
40 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
41 MERKOURI Konstantina 2001 F GRE A.O.PARADEISOU (GRE)
42 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
43 1st round ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
44 1st round PASCHALI Iro 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
45 1st round KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
46 1st round SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
47 1st round NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
48 1st round PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
49 1st round KARATHANOU Eirini - Agapi 2001 F GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
50 1st round LOUKI Panagiota-Artemis 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
51 1st round PANAGARI Georgia 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
52 1st round DOLGYRA Stavroula 2000 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
53 1st round GEORGIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
54 1st round PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
55 1st round KOUGIALI Anthi 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)