Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 5, 2016 - November 6, 2016

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
2 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
11 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 PLAKAS Filippos 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
21 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Alexandros 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
23 SKALIORAS Konstantinos-Petros 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
24 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
26 KONDYLIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
27 TOURLOMOUSIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
28 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 LAGIOS Georgios 2001 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 MORAITIS Efthymios 1997 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
39 1st round PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 1st round PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
41 1st round PAPADATOS Charalampos Stefanou 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
42 1st round BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 1st round SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
44 1st round KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
45 1st round BOUZOUKOS Panagiotis-Christos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
46 1st round NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
47 1st round ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
47 1st round KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
49 1st round KANAVIDIS Charilaos 2004 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
50 1st round TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)