Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 15, 2016 - October 15, 2016

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
2 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 ARIANOUTSOS Jason 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
12 KYRTSIAS Konstantinos 1999 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
14 CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
16 KAKARIARIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
18 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 MICHAILIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
20 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
21 KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 STATHATOS Evangelos 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios 1996 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
24 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 KALAMARAS Vasileios 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
26 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
28 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
29 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
30 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
31 PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
33 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
34 LAPADAKIS Konstantinos 1989 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
35 MANALIS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
36 VERVERIS Xenofon 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
37 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
38 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
39 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
40 FLOURIS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
41 1st round ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
42 1st round MYLONAS Konstantinos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
43 1st round LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
44 1st round CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
45 1st round CHRYSOFAKIS Markos 2000 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
46 1st round EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
47 1st round STAMATAKIS Emmanouil 1994 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
48 1st round ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
49 1st round MAKRIS Gabriel-Michael 1997 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
49 1st round GEORGAS Georgios-Panagiotis 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
51 1st round KONTZIAS Theodoros 1987 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
52 1st round MANDALAKAS Stylianos 1994 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)