Back to list

Results

87. Campeonato Brasileiro 2016
BRA Rio de Janeiro
October 13, 2016 - October 16, 2016

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
7 VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
8 SCHWANTES Ivan 1975 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
9 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
10 PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
11 SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
14 ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
15 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
16 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 PETRACHI Luiz 1968 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
18 LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
20 CARMONA Elton 1980 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 PEREIRA Joao 1985 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
22 AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
23 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
24 VAN LINSCHOTEN Fernando 1984 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
25 JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
26 SERRANEGRA Adano 1986 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
27 BORGES Gabriel 1975 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
28 NUNES Gustavo 1981 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
29 GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
30 MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
31 MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
32 MOSER Eduardo 1999 M BRA
33 ACCUNZO Fabio 1974 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
34 BONAMIGO Marco 1969 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
35 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
36 COSTA Eduardo 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
37 CAMARGO Marco 1967 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
38 SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
38 MANTOVANI Matheus 1994 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
40 FORMAN Joao 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
40 FABIO Caio 1995 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
42 AMORIM Graciano 1964 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
43 1st round ARAGAO Gabriel 2000 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
44 WOLFART Eduardo 1999 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
45 MURRAY Paulo 1970 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
46 DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
47 BERGAMI Felipe 2000 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
48 PEREIRA Nivaldo 1966 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)