Back to list

Results

U23 European Circuit
FRA Antony Paris
October 1, 2016 - October 2, 2016

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
2 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
5 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
6 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
7 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
8 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
9 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
11 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
13 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
14 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
15 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
16 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL (FRA)
17 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
18 MOINE Jordan 1986 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
19 DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
20 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
21 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
21 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
23 CAMIO Alexandre 1992 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
24 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy 1985 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
24 MORMAND Kenny 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
26 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
27 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
28 LECORNIER Flavien 1988 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
29 DRONSART Aubin 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
30 BEKKAT Thibault 1995 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
31 ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
32 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
33 GROS Xavier 1987 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
34 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
35 OBRECHT Alexis 1997 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
36 LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
37 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
37 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
39 MOURRAIN Aymeric 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
40 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
41 CIROTTEAU GUYOT Vincent 1989 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
42 VERAN Robin 1996 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
43 GALLICAN Nicolas 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
45 MICHEL Corentin 1996 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
46 BARNIER Geoffrey 1988 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
47 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
48 CHARRIERE Jean-Brice 1984 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
49 CASTANIE Corentin 1994 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
50 VILLEFRANQUE Orion 1989 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
51 SIROU Hugo 1997 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
52 MERIT Gautier 1999 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
53 MAYEUR-GUILLOU Antoine 1985 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
54 CARRUGGI Maxime 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
55 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
56 MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
57 BAIRA Mateo 1998 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
58 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
59 MARTIN Nirina 1991 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
60 LEFEVRE Quentin 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
61 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
62 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
63 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL
64 PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
65 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
66 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
67 MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
68 LORENZ Benoit 1989 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
69 JULIEN Eric 1985 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
70 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
70 VILLENEUVE Charles 1990 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
72 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
73 MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
74 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
75 TRAVESSET Damien 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
75 MABIKA Maxence 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
75 CADIK Jean-Michel 1987 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
78 SOYER Martin 1993 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
79 VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
80 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
80 LOTTIN Maxence 1999 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
82 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
83 AUBERT Alex 1992 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
84 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
85 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
85 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
87 STRELETSKI Florent 1987 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
88 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
89 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
89 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
91 GAGNAIRE Thibault 1992 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
92 VOILET Sylvain 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
93 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
94 SCHWARTZ Antoine 1995 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
95 LE METAYER Morgan 1985 M FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
96 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
97 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
98 DUMAS Florian 1999 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
98 BENSAID Benoit 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
98 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
101 DALLE Nathan-Dibar 1995 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
102 MORET Max 1995 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
103 DE PRACONTAL Jonathan 1981 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
104 POPESCO Tancrede 1998 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
105 SPRINGARD Maxime 1996 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
106 LAVALLETTE Donovann 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
107 HEURTIER Audric 1998 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
107 DELLERY Quentin 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
109 BOULLIAT Francois 1982 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
110 FILAIRE Fabien 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
111 BEL Romain 2001 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
112 FOURNIER Lucas 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
113 GARNIER Fabrice 1981 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
114 PERRIMOND Alexy 1996 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
115 ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 1996 M CPV REIMS CE (FRA)
116 DE LAMBALLERIE Jacques 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
117 SAPY Hugo 1999 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
117 PAPEZ Francois 1987 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
119 ERUAM-CHAPOT Pierre 1999 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
120 VIGNERON Kevin 1996 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
121 GARROUSTE Alban 1994 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
122 MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
123 DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy (GBR)
124 JULIEN Thomas 1994 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
124 PATARD Thierry 1974 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
126 BOISSET Simon 1989 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
127 GENG Sebastien 1996 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
128 HILY Quentin 1986 M FRA BAYEUX CS (FRA)
129 HENRY Alexandre 1996 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
130 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
132 FOSSE Augustin 1998 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
133 BONNEVILLE Ludovic 1992 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
134 BONNET Leo 1993 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
135 LEVY Alexandre 1981 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
136 DORNY Adrien 1998 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
137 VONTHRON Adrien 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
139 DESCHAMPS Denis 1988 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
140 CAZILHAC Jean-Paul 1982 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
141 THOMAS Mathieu 1995 M FRA BAYEUX CS (FRA)
142 BESSY Matthieu 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
142 GAGNEPAIN Nevil 1994 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
144 TREPO Eric 1981 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
145 FARCY Tino 1999 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
146 CHAPLY Loic 1997 M FRA CLERMONT OIS (FRA)
147 MANNEVILLE Thibault 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
147 VIELCANET Jeremy 1988 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
149 GALISSANT Pierre andre 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
150 LEON BOTTARELLI Edouard 1994 M FRA BOUSCAT US (FRA)
151 FAYE Lilian 1996 M FRA CLERMONT OIS (FRA)
152 DALLOZ Emile 1998 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
152 DEMAINE David 1996 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
154 NALJAJIAN Narek 1994 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
155 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
156 TALLARON Theo 1994 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
157 ASSELOT Vincent 1972 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
158 TOQUEBOEUF Florent 1993 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
159 HOUEIX Goulven 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
160 BADINOT Cyril 1972 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
160 SENTUC Julien 1996 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
162 HANOUN Julien 1998 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
163 ANASTASSIOU Leo 1991 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
164 MORIN Hadrien 2000 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
165 NADAL Noel 1997 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
166 THOMAS Corentin 1998 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
167 LE PECHOUX Hugo 1990 M FRA
168 METOUI Mohamed Aziz 1998 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
169 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff (GBR)
169 YAA Eric 1999 M FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
171 PAIRE Adrien 1999 M FRA MAUGESBOCAGE (FRA)
172 BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI PARIS TA (FRA)
173 GEORGES Henry 1973 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
174 GALLY Maxime 1999 M FRA
175 CALZI Mathieu 1989 M FRA
175 GUENANEN Valentin 1990 M FRA PARIS COPC (FRA)
177 MATIC Kevin 1992 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
178 MALARD Luca 1999 M FRA
178 FORMOSA Adrien 1985 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
180 STEHLI Lucas 1984 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
181 GUY Jason 1995 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
182 BESSET Jean-Charles 1982 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
183 LEROUGE Frederic 1983 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
184 GRIFFON Kilian 1995 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
184 SIRIU Pascal 1972 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
186 ANFRUNS Julien 1973 M FRA PARIS COPC (FRA)
187 KERDRANVAT Charles 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
188 BARNIER Camille 1985 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
189 GOURMAND Logan 1997 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
190 DELORT Jean-Baptiste 1984 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
191 CASTELLO Charles 1997 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
192 BLETON Maxence 1997 M FRA BRON (FRA)
194 COPY Samuel 1975 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
195 FONCIN Charles 1986 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
196 BOJU Gwenael 1975 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
197 ERNST Deniz 1986 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
198 SAUBER Olivier 1992 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
198 WEBER Timothee 1994 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
200 ZYLBERBERG Thomas 1994 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
201 LEBRETON Emilien 1997 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
201 MATTEACCIOLI Mathieu 1997 M FRA AJACCIO (FRA)
204 DE BEAUFORT Jean 1993 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
204 CASTELLO Gautier 1994 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
207 MARECHAL Didier 1954 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
208 LELEU Clovis 1997 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
208 HERITIER Benoit 1970 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)