Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 24, 2016 - September 24, 2016

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 PSOFAKI Athina-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 KARAPIDAKI Anthi 2001 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 BOURDOUKI Maria 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
9 DIMKOU Eleni 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 ASSARIOTAKI Akrivi 2000 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
12 THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
15 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
17 LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni 2002 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
18 IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
19 TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 VATOPOULOU Alexandra 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
21 PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 PSATHA Eleni 2000 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 ZISIMATOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
26 CHATZIKONSTANTINOU Fivi 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
27 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 MARAGKAKI Antigoni 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
31 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
32 LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 STEFANOUDAKI Eva 2002 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
34 ANYFANTI Chrysanthi 2001 F GRE E.A.L.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
36 KALAMARA Anastasia 2000 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
37 1st round GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
38 1st round SKARTADOU Dimitra 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
38 1st round LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
40 1st round CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
40 1st round SARAMANTI Nefeli-Maria 2004 F GRE SUNNY (GRE)
42 1st round GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
43 1st round KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
44 1st round MAVRAGANI Anastasia 2002 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
45 1st round ARVANITAKI Antonia 2001 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
46 1st round PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)