Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 10, 2016 - September 10, 2016

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DREPANOPOULOS Dimitrios 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KYRTSIAS Konstantinos 1999 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 ARIANOUTSOS Jason 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
6 TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
7 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
8 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
10 DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
14 MICHAILIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
15 KAKARIARIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
17 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
19 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
19 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
21 VERVERIS Xenofon 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
22 STATHATOS Evangelos 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
25 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
26 PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
28 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
29 MEKLIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
30 LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
30 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
32 1st round CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 1st round TENTOMAS Sofoklis 1999 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
34 1st round FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 1st round PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
36 1st round GEORGAS Georgios-Panagiotis 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
37 1st round KALAMARAS Vasileios 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
38 1st round ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
39 1st round CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)