Back to list

Results

ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΥΓΚΗΣΤΙΣ
GRE ΠΡΕΣΠΕΣ
September 3, 2016 - September 4, 2016

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
2 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 KYPRAIOS Spyridon 1997 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
3 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
6 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 IOANNOU Giorgos 2001 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
8 PETROU Filopoimin Evangelos 1967 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
9 TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
10 XYNOS Nikolaos 1979 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
11 KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
12 STEFOS Georgios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
13 PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios 1983 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
14 BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
15 FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
16 LEIVADAROS Petros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
17 PERDIKAS Nikolaos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
18 PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
19 KRITIKOS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
19 DIAFONIDIS Apostolos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 NIKOLOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 SAVVAS Michail 1900 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
23 SIDERIS Stavros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 KAZAKOS Iasonas 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 1989 M CYP
25 GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
28 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
29 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
30 GIANNOPOULOS Stefanos 1993 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
31 SIAMIOTIS Georgios 1991 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
32 GIOKITS Gkoiko-Georgios 1999 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
33 STAVRAKOGLOU Dimitrios 1979 M GRE IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
34 IOANNIDIS Nikolaos 1980 M GRE IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
35 MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
36 TROUPKOS Konstantinos 1968 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
37 STAMPOULIDIS Christoforos 1987 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 ATHANASIOU Gavriel 1999 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
39 MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
40 KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
41 1st round DIMITROPOULOS Petros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 1st round KECHAGIAS Sotirios 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
43 1st round BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
44 1st round MAVROPOULOS Apostolos 1974 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
45 1st round PAPAGRIGORIOU Efthymios 1984 M GRE G.S. KERATEA (GRE)
46 1st round MANOMENIDIS Ioannis 1965 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
47 1st round CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
47 1st round TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
49 1st round ARVANITIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
50 1st round CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
51 1st round KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
52 1st round THEOHAROUS Alexandros 1900 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
53 1st round LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
54 1st round NTONOS Marios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
55 1st round DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
56 1st round KOULOUMPIS Dimitrios Konstantinos 2002 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
57 1st round PARASKEVA Alexandros 2001 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)