Back to list

Results

2016 Pan American Championships
PAN Panama
June 21, 2016 - June 26, 2016

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VENEZUELA       VEN
1 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
1 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
1 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
1 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
2 CUBA       CUB
2 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
2 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
2 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
2 PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
3 COLOMBIA       COL
3 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
3 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
3 LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
4 BRAZIL       BRA
4 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 ARGENTINA       ARG
5 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
5 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
5 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
5 COVANI Carlos Enrique 1967 M ARG
6 USA       USA
6 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
6 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
6 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
6 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
7 CANADA       CAN
7 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
7 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
7 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
7 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
8 MEXICO       MEX
8 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
8 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
8 ORTEGA Jhonnatan 1993 M MEX
8 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
9 CHILE       CHI
9 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
9 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
9 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
10 PUERTO RICO       PUR
10 RIVERA RIVERA Christian J. 1996 M PUR
10 MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
10 SANCHEZ VIGIER Lorenzo Javier 1997 M PUR
10 DE LA CRUZ Jean C 1997 M PUR
11 EL SALVADOR       ESA
11 MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson 1996 M ESA
11 RAMIREZ GUEVARA Gerson Ernesto 1982 M ESA
11 HENRIQUEZ ANDRES Manuel Rodrigo 1997 M ESA
11 DE JESUS Juan Francisco 1998 M ESA
12 PANAMA       PAN
12 QUIROS Jose 1996 M PAN
12 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
12 RAMOS JULIAO Jaime Roberto 1990 M PAN
13 COSTA RICA       CRC
13 JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
13 MENA CORTES Josue 1992 M CRC
13 RUIZ BARRANTES Daniel 1996 M CRC
13 AGUERO GONZALES Pablo Stefan 1989 M CRC
14 GUATEMALA       GUA
14 MORALES Gerber 1990 M GUA
14 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose 1994 M GUA
14 HERNANDEZ Moises 1995 M GUA