Back to list

Results

2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Solingen
June 18, 2016 - June 19, 2016

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
5 DING Charlotte 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
6 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
7 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
9 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
10 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
14 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 AHAUS Charlotte 2003 F GER TV Lemgo (GER)
16 LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 SCHRÖDER Helen 2003 F GER Solinger TB (GER)
18 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
19 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
20 GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 ROGGEL Lotte 2003 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
22 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER
23 HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
24 STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
25 WERNER Laetitia Eugenie 2003 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
26 HAUFF Hanna 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
27 BOCK Anna 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
28 MÜLLER Ella 2003 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
29 ROSENAU Tara 2003 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
30 HOFFERT Fabienne 2003 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
31 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
32 EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam 2003 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
33 Round BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 Round AWARAGI Laila 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 Round DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
36 Round HINTERMAYR Paula 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
37 Round GETMANN Tabea 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 Round SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
38 Round CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
40 Round MANG Katharina 2003 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
41 Round MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
42 Round SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
43 Round KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
44 Round RUSCH Emily 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
45 Round SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
46 Round REITENBACH Julia 2003 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
47 Round LODE Katharina 2003 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
48 Round MERK Josefa 2003 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
49 1st round FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
50 1st round TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
51 1st round DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
52 1st round LUCAS Amy 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 1st round FRYE Lilly 2003 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
53 1st round VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
55 1st round PALZ Anna 2003 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
55 1st round MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
57 1st round SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
58 1st round BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
59 1st round WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 1st round STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
60 1st round BÜHNER Franziska 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
62 1st round GÖRLICH Sarah-Rebecca 2003 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
62 1st round KELLER Melina 2003 F GER FC Immendingen (GER)
62 1st round BREUNIG Tanja 2003 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)