Back to list

Results

2016 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
DEN København
May 7, 2016 - May 8, 2016

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
3 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
5 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
6 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
7 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 NAGLE Conor 1982 M IRL
9 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 VOILET Sylvain 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
13 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 BRICENO Janderson 1995 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
15 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
16 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
17 LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
18 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
19 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
20 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
21 MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
22 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
23 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
25 SADIQ Hussain 1994 M GBR Academy (GBR)
26 FERNANDEZ Yerbinson 1994 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
27 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
28 SANCHEZ Derwin 1998 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
29 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
30 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
31 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
32 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
33 SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel 1989 M DOM
34 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
35 LAURIDSEN Christoffer 1995 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
36 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
37 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
38 GROSVENOR Owen 1998 M GBR
39 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
40 ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
41 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
42 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
43 HAGEN Timon 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
44 HANSEN Mikkel Fuglsang 1992 M DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)
45 DOUE Guillaume 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
46 1st round BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
47 1st round ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
48 1st round POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
49 1st round SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
50 1st round GILLMAN John 1986 M GBR
51 1st round RISCO Martin 1997 M PER
52 1st round DAURENBEKOV Alibek 1985 M KAZ
53 1st round LAKEHAL AYAT Anil 1991 M ALG
54 1st round TARVAINEN Samuli 1985 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
55 1st round PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
55 1st round HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
57 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
58 1st round ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)