Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 17, 2016 - March 21, 2016

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
2 OWENS William 2003 M USA
3 KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
3 LILOV Neil 2004 M USA
5 ERACHSHAW Taras 2003 M USA
6 MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
7 BISTROVS Andrej 2004 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
8 SEMENOV Maksym 2003 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
9 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 MUNIS Evren Ayberk 2003 M TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
11 KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
12 CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
13 DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
14 BURBULA Wojciech 2003 M POL KS Jagielonczyk Biaystok (POL)
15 GRANER Simon 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
17 GLADILIN Mikhail 2004 M RUS
17 PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
17 HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
20 ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
21 TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
22 HUNYADY Daniel 2003 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
23 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 AFANASEV Andrei 2003 M RUS
25 NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
26 KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
27 ZAICEVS Egors 2003 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
28 SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
28 SHI Andrew 2004 M USA
30 SALE Cormac 2003 M GBR
31 BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
32 ALDGATE Daniel 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
33 DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
34 GREISKANS Valts 2004 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
35 CZARNIECKI Lukasz 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
36 KUSAK Filip 2003 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
37 JUNGHANß Carl 2004 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
38 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
39 RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
40 JASINSKI Gregor Vincent 2004 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
41 STOLIARCHUK Glib 2004 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
42 MYNORS George 2003 M GBR
43 ROGLER Moritz 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 DROZDZEWICZ Czarek 2003 M POL
45 JASNOCH Patryk 2004 M POL
46 GHAZIRI Jad 2003 M LBN
47 KOSTKA Dawid 2003 M POL IKS Bushido Rybnik (POL)
48 TSIARESHCHANKA Aliaksei 2004 M BLR
49 NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
50 BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
51 MATRAS Mateusz 2003 M POL IKS Bushido Rybnik (POL)
52 STANISHEVSKI Volodymer 2004 M UKR
53 ZAGAWA Wiktor 2003 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
54 CERMEN Cinar 2003 M TUR
55 BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
56 GIL Krzysztof 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
57 WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
58 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
59 ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
59 CHORLTON Nathan 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
61 ADAMUS Maciej 2003 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
62 OSTROWSKI Grzegorz 2003 M POL
63 HALAIDZENKA Artur 2004 M BLR
64 FIDLER Nathaniel 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
65 PEROVS Andrejs 2004 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
66 HADJ BACHIR Sofien 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
67 KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
68 OZIEMBLO Antoni 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
69 KOZLOWSKI Piotr 2003 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
70 COSAR Gabriel 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2004 M POL
72 REKIEL Milosz 2003 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
73 SENECZKO Bartosz 2003 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
74 LYDKA Leonhard 2004 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
75 BUSH Eli 2004 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
76 KRAKOWSKI Eryk 2004 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
77 ENGEL Jan 2003 M POL
78 BARSZCZAK Wiktor 2003 M POL
79 RURKA Mateusz 2004 M POL
80 NAZARUK Bazyl 2004 M POL
81 KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
82 ABBUD Daniel 2004 M RUS
83 NIKIFOROV Aleksander 2004 M RUS
84 RZEPNIEWSKI Jan 2004 M POL
85 SOWULA Rafal 2003 M POL
86 JACKOWSKI Antoni 2004 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
87 GALAZKA Dylan 2004 M GBR
87 CORCORAN Ryan 2003 M GBR
89 VASILENKO Andrei 2004 M RUS
90 FUNK Eduard 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 KOTNIS Adrian 2003 M POL
92 WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
93 STASIAK Mateusz 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
94 REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
94 WISNIEWSKI Stanislaw 2003 M POL
94 NOVAK Maj 2004 M SLO
97 NEHER Ivan 2004 M HUN [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
98 WASILEWSKI Stanislaw 2004 M POL
98 ALPAY Efe 2003 M TUR
98 KACZOROWSKI Szymon 2004 M POL
101 FUNK Andrej 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 KUCHARSKI Jeremi 2004 M POL
103 RIGAL Thibault 2003 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
103 JAREK Gabriel 2003 M POL
105 PIGULA Jan 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
106 SILBERT Pawel 2003 M POL
107 SIKORSKI Kamil 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
108 MOGIE Oscar 2004 M GBR
109 RAKOWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
110 PAZERSKI Pawel 2003 M POL
111 ESTEMBERG Piotr 2004 M POL
112 MALESZKA Oskar 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
113 MICHALSKI Michal 2004 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
113 BRANAVITSKI Aliaksei 2003 M BLR
115 PURGAL Adam 2004 M POL
115 DEBOWSKI Piotr 2004 M POL
117 SMYKALA Szymon 2004 M POL
117 SOBEL Filip 2004 M POL
117 ZAWAL Jacek 2003 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
120 WDOWIK Jan 2004 M POL
120 KUBIAK Piotr 2004 M POL
120 STANISZEWSKI Kacper 2004 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
120 RUDY Kacper 2004 M POL