Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 17, 2016 - March 21, 2016

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
2 FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
3 KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
3 MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
5 VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
5 LEONTIEVA Zoya 2003 F RUS
7 HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
8 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
10 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 SZMIT Laura 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
12 LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
13 BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
14 ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
15 SZALAI Zorka 2003 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
16 TURDEAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
17 TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
18 ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
19 FEDOROVA Maria 2003 F RUS
20 POPA Crina 2003 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
21 DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
23 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
24 SZPEJNA Daniela 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
25 KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
26 ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
27 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
28 MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
29 SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
30 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
31 DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
32 HADALIN Henriette 2003 F GBR
33 CHAUSOVA Eva 2003 F RUS
34 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
35 MACEY Charlotte 2003 F GBR
36 BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
37 WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
37 URAKCHIEVA Alina 2004 F RUS Rostov (RUS)
39 SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
40 VELICA Denisa 2004 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
41 TERENTEVA Polina 2004 F RUS
42 BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
43 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
44 GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
45 UCAR Duru 2004 F TUR
46 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
47 KANAS Konstancja 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
48 RAMANE-BENDIK Karina Elizabete 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
49 ZIELINSKA Martyna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
50 STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
51 BAN Zofia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
52 SOLTYS Julia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
53 GAISINA Diana 2003 F RUS
54 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
54 JERZ Lena 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
56 OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
57 SROKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
58 MICHALEK Paulina 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
59 LISZKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
60 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
61 KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS UFA (RUS)
62 UGLANOVA Veronika 2004 F RUS
63 KUBACZYK Klaudia 2003 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
64 MYKHALOVA Maryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
65 SZATARSKA Maja 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
66 OLSZOWKA Jagoda 2004 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
67 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
68 KOLOBEKOVA Alina 2004 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
69 DEVANTIER Julia 2003 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
70 FARKAS Katalin 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
71 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna 2004 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
72 CHABOT Capucine 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
73 PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
73 SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
75 ZELECHOWSKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
76 LIPPOLD Emma 2003 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
76 ZADORA Milenka 2004 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
78 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
78 HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR
80 REICH Nina 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
81 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
82 CISOWSKA Zuzanna 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
83 TRZCINSKA Patrycja 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
84 TIMCHENKO Julia 2003 F UKR
85 MEURISSE Scarlett 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
85 GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna 2003 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
85 VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
88 PERVUSHINA Elizaveta 2004 F RUS UFA (RUS)
89 PARVA Anastazija 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
90 BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
91 CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
92 PRALAT Klaudia 2003 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
93 CZERWINSKA Lena 2004 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
94 LAVRENIUK Katerina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
95 MIETKA Gabriela 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
96 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
97 KOKOSINSKA Nicola 2003 F POL UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL)
98 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
99 HOLLAX Ira Kristin 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
100 KÖPP Johanna 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
101 SOLIWODA Oliwia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
102 O'BRIEN Emily 2003 F GBR
103 HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
104 ZYRIANOVA Iryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
105 BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
106 SZCZEPANIAK Anna 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
107 KLOJ Aleksandra 2003 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
108 ROMPCZYK Sara 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
109 SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
109 TRÄGER Lilli 2003 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
111 KOWALSKA Oliwia 2004 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
112 VON SCHEVEN Tara Carlotta 2003 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
113 GINTER Anna 2003 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
114 VIG Henrietta 2003 F HUN
114 JUSZCZYK Dominika 2003 F POL UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL)
116 ANDERS Wiktoria 2003 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
117 BURSIKOVA Kristina 2005 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
118 BEKALARCZYK Katarzyna 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
119 QUELCH Abigail 2003 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
120 SKLENAROVA Marketa 2004 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
121 NACHERJANE Helena 2004 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
122 LEWANDOWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
123 HAJITHOMAS Alani 2003 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
124 CLOUARD Ambre 2003 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
125 STACHULAK Oliwia 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
126 LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
127 LEWUSZ Aleksandra 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
128 GOZDZINSKA Oliwia 2004 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
129 NEHRING Natalia 2003 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
130 KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 2003 F IRL
131 SAFINA Renata 2004 F RUS
132 URYSZ Nadia 2003 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
133 MAKNACHOVA Darya 2003 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
134 HASIKOVA Elena 2003 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
135 BRZOZOWSKA Maja 2004 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
136 KRZYKOWSKA Izabela 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
136 ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
138 TANASE Alexandra 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
138 DAVIDKOVA Jana 2003 F CZE
140 ECHELMEYER Anna- Alicia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
141 GOSEK Julia 2004 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
142 ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
143 MULAK Julia 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
144 SZYMANIAK Dominika 2004 F POL
145 KOLLAR Csenge 2003 F NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
146 WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
147 SICINSKA Zuzanna 2003 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
148 KAVALERCHYK Elisabeth 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
149 CICHOROWSKA Lena 2004 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
150 WOLF Alina-Sophie 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
151 URBAN Maja 2004 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
152 KUPRIYANOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
152 JAKUBOWSKA Julia 2004 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
154 KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
155 BARDUHN Klara 2003 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
155 JAKIMIAK Iga 2003 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
157 SHULHA Aliaksandra 2004 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
158 CECOT Julia 2004 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
159 BLICHARZ Natalia 2004 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
159 JENNEWEIN Anna 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
159 WIECZOREK Weronika 2003 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
159 MAJER Weronika 2004 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)