Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 17, 2016 - March 21, 2016

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 FAKHRETDINOV Damir 2001 M RUS
3 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
5 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
6 BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
7 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
11 GILL Alessandro 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
12 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
13 MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
14 WEE Lionel Yit Hui 2001 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
15 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
16 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
17 DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
17 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 PETUHOVS Vladislavs 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
20 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
21 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
22 MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
23 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
24 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
25 MORRISON Duncan 2001 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
26 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
27 GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
28 SZYMANSKI Hubert 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
29 BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
30 DEPTULA Kacper 2002 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
31 ZUZANSKI Antoni 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
32 KORNACKI Tymoteusz 2001 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
33 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
34 DROZDOV Aleksandr 2002 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
35 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
36 NIKOLAEV Georgii 2001 M RUS SC St. Petersburg (RUS)
37 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
37 SAFONOV Platon 2001 M RUS
39 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
40 HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
41 KORYTNYI Denys 2001 M UKR
42 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
43 EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
43 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
45 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
46 PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
47 SUROWIAK Teodor 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
48 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
48 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 OREL Danylo 2001 M UKR
51 SABIRAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
52 DUDKO Aliaksandr 2001 M BLR RGUOR (BLR)
53 ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
54 SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 KALGANOV Ioann 2002 M RUS
56 STACHOWIAK Piotr 2001 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
57 RUNOV Vasilii 2002 M RUS SC St. Petersburg (RUS)
58 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
59 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
60 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
61 CHAMBERS Albert 2001 M GBR
62 KRUZEWSKI Aleksander 2001 M POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
63 COCKBURN John Robert 2001 M IRL
64 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
65 HAVRYLOV Dmytro 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
67 POSUNKO Luka 2002 M UKR
68 TOROK Ferenc 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
69 JANUSZEWSKI Kuba 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
70 LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR
71 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
72 OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
73 PROKOPOV Oleksii 2001 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
74 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
75 MAROZ Ivan 2001 M BLR RGUOR (BLR)
76 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
77 CZAJA Franciszek 2001 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
78 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
78 PAWSKI Alan 2002 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
80 CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
81 GUENNOU Louis 2001 M GBR
82 VISHJEPOLJSKI Vladislav 2001 M RUS
83 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste 2002 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
84 MADURA Mate 2002 M HUN
85 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
86 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
87 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 CHANG Keng Weng Sean 2001 M SGP
89 CURLEY Sebastian 2002 M USA
90 TABORS Artis 2001 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
91 ASHFORTH Myles 2002 M GBR
92 BERESTEK Jeremi 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
92 GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR
94 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
95 KRAJEWSKI Stanislaw 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
96 PROTIERE Vivien 2001 M FRA
97 CZERWINSKI Iwo 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
98 GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
99 ALEKS Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
100 LOO Howcher 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
101 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
101 MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
103 QUELCH Leiden 2001 M GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
104 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
105 PNIVCHUK Bogdan 2001 M UKR
105 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
107 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
108 WISNIK Olaf 2002 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
109 CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
110 MANNHEIM Paul F. 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
111 KONG Kenneth 2001 M USA
112 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
113 MENSCHIK Paul 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
114 PROTIERE Jean baptiste 2002 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
115 BLÜTHGEN Maximilian 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
116 LELKES Marton 2001 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
117 MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
118 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
119 BORTKEVYCH PETRO Petro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
120 TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
121 LUKASEVICHIS Lukas 2001 M LAT
122 GERZICAK Daniel 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
122 DABROWSKI Kacper 2001 M POL NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI (POL)
122 ROBERTS Dylan 2001 M GBR
125 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
126 KOGUC Filip 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
127 BENYUS Fulop 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
128 RITTER Finn 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
129 MCKAY Matthew 2002 M IRL
130 RICARD Jules 2001 M GBR
131 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
132 BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
133 PIWOWARSKI Jakub 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
134 HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
135 TAKHTABAIEV Henrikh 2002 M UKR
136 STEELE Gabriel 2002 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
137 BRADIE Angus 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
138 BROWN Robbie 2001 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
139 ADAM Jules 2002 M FRA
140 VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
141 COURTOT Victor 2001 M FRA
142 WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
142 GORSKI Max 2002 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
142 POLAK Marek 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
145 CHARPIN Tom 2001 M FRA
146 KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
147 BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR
147 TATE Liam 2001 M GBR
149 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
150 CAUGHEY Murray 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
151 BROWN Noah 2002 M GBR
152 SAMPSON Dominic 2002 M GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
153 GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
153 UPELNIEKS Kristofer 2002 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
155 O'BRIEN Fraser 2001 M GBR
156 LUNEY Rowan 2002 M IRL
157 SZCZEPANIAK Franciszek 2002 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
158 NOVARINA Paul 2001 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
159 ASZYK Jakub 2002 M POL
159 KITTEN Antoine 2002 M GBR
161 CASSET Bastien 2002 M FRA
162 MOCANU Radu 2002 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
163 GENSOLLEN Bastien 2002 M FRA
164 GINTER Aleksander 2001 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
165 MASHKIN Maksim 2001 M BLR
166 JANECEK Lukas 2002 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
166 BEKERIS Edgars 2000 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
168 BASTILLE Joshua 2001 M GBR
168 JEDROSZKOWIAK Eryk 2002 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
170 BAJEVS Natans 2002 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
171 UHLMANN Johann 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
171 POPLAWSKI Michal 2001 M POL
171 MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL
171 BONDAR Danila 2002 M BLR
175 SZCZUROWSKI Patryk 2002 M POL NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI (POL)
176 FRANKE Eric Pascal 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
176 DAHMLOS Fritz 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
178 MCALISTER-COLACIO Matthew 2001 M GBR