Back to list

Results

Circuit National
FRA Villeurbane
March 5, 2016 - March 6, 2016

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
2 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
3 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
3 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
7 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
9 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
10 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
11 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
12 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
14 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
15 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
16 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
17 LOMBARD Elodie 1990 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
18 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
20 VERRIER Melanie 1983 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
21 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
22 CHARROY Carole 1968 F FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
23 CARLBERG Yael 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
24 BOULLANGER Zoe 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
25 WAINER Barbara 1988 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
26 DUBUISSON Charlotte 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
27 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
28 BOUQUET-DAUTEL Caroline 1972 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
29 DE LA MOUREYRE Alice 1974 F FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
30 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
31 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
32 LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
33 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
34 JACOB Louise 1993 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
35 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
36 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
37 MAZIRE Jehanne 1974 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
38 LAMARCHE Camille 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
39 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
40 VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
41 LEDRU Margaux 1993 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
42 FERET Domitille 1988 F FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
43 MARIOLLE Christine 1970 F FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
44 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
45 HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
46 ROUILLE Justine 1994 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
47 DUCHEMIN PELLETIER Christelle 1982 F FRA
48 BUCHOUX Pauline 1997 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
49 TRUFFAUT Pauline 1995 F FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
50 CABANE Celia 1992 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
51 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
51 VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER
53 CHEVALIER Lia 1981 F FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
54 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
55 KURAS Faustine 1995 F FRA
56 BERGER Marion 1992 F FRA STE SIGOLENE (FRA)
57 CHEVALLOT Audrey 1991 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
58 BARCLAY Viviane 1976 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
59 DUCHNOWSKI Claire 1967 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
60 GUILLON Elsa 1998 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
61 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
62 CAREL Laetita 1990 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
63 PRITCHARD Camille 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
63 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
65 YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1987 F CRC
65 VISCONTI Claire 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
67 PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
67 RICHARD Marnie 1993 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
69 THIEBAUT Laurianne 1983 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
70 BONNET Margaux 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
71 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
72 RUCKA Agathe 1981 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
73 BRANGER-NUDANT Valentine 1998 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
74 MICHETTI Clara 1998 F FRA FONTAINE AS (FRA)
75 THION Gwenaelle 1984 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
76 KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah 1995 F FRA AVON US (FRA)
77 BECHADE Gaelle 1990 F FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
78 VIENNE Alice 1985 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
79 VERDIER Cecile 1981 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
80 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
80 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
82 LOPEZ Eliane 1995 F FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
83 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
84 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
85 TECHINE Manon 1993 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
86 DELACOUR Coralie 1985 F FRA ST DENIS HOT (FRA)
87 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
88 FIKRI Ihsane 1998 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
89 KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
90 SOREL Rozenn 1996 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
91 BERTHIER Diane 1991 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
92 DUMET Mathilde 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
93 DUCHAINE Sibylle 1982 F FRA
94 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU CEFL Florimont (SUI)
95 DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
95 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
97 DUVAL Cecile 1984 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
98 CAUSSANEL Charlene 1984 F FRA COMPIEGNE CE (FRA)
99 GOUY Laure 1982 F FRA TAIN TOURNON (FRA)
100 HAESEBROUCK Sophie 1998 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
101 LUOMI Nathalie 1990 F FIN LE CHESNAY (FRA)
102 KERDRAON Cecile 1975 F FRA
102 ARNAUD Delphine 1989 F FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
104 BONNET Marie 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
104 AUBEL Elsa 1992 F FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
106 SANCHEZ Melanie 1995 F FRA MEYZIEU (FRA)
107 RAYNAUD Carole 1968 F FRA OYONNAX (FRA)
108 NGUYEN Manon 1989 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
109 FAURE Constance 1982 F FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
110 FABRE Laure 1979 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
110 GARNIER Marielle 1986 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
112 VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
113 ROLLAND Clemence 1994 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
114 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
115 HUET Geraldine 1981 F FRA LYON CA (FRA)
116 LAROCHE Lucrece 1984 F FRA VENELLESTOC (FRA)
116 WAREMBOURG Fanny 1986 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
116 NIZAN Louise 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
119 RITZLER Benedicte 1994 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
120 AUBER-LE SAUX Jessica 1993 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
121 FARGEAS Claire 1992 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
122 BEURIER Sophie 1966 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
123 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
123 PACOUD Marlyse 1968 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
125 CORLI Angelique 1983 F FRA
126 MANASSERO Julie 1992 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
126 DEMARIA Lucie 1989 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
128 DESCAMPS Charlotte 1991 F FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
129 BISSONNIER Emilie 1980 F FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
130 CASTENDET Liza 1995 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
131 TAILFER Marine 1991 F FRA
132 BORDEUX Amandine 1988 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
133 DUMARCHEZ Stephanie 1977 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
134 DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra 1974 F NED CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
135 APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale 1964 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
136 COURRECH Manon 1994 F FRA BRON (FRA)
137 GAGNOL Marie 1985 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
138 VASSEUR Lea 1995 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
139 ESPINASSE Camille 1988 F FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
140 MAURY Elisabeth 1988 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
141 ROUSSEL Oceane 1998 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
142 SPARTACUS Victoria 1988 F FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
143 MOULIN Lucie 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
144 GALLY Clarisse 1992 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
144 VERRYDT Camille 1981 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
146 DORE Jeanne 1982 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
147 CHEMOUILLI Sonia 1978 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
148 MOULIN Lisa 1987 F FRA CHABEUIL (FRA)
149 BERTRAND Audrey 1990 F FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
150 LOPEZ Claudie 1956 F FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
151 VILLARD Emilie 1988 F FRA PARAY MONIAL (FRA)
152 MOREDDU Leia 1989 F FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
152 GUILLAUME Stéphanie 1976 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
152 GEORGE Fanny 1996 F FRA VIENNE (FRA)
155 PASTOUREL Tiffany 1991 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
156 VENDE Gladys 1989 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
157 NAVARRO Nathalie 1970 F FRA CORBAS (FRA)
158 NAMUROY Valerie 1961 F FRA PARIS BNP PA (FRA)
159 JULIAN Anna 1985 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
160 MARTIN Nicole 1963 F FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
161 PAYEN Delphine 1979 F FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)