Back to list

Results

Grand Prix
KOR Seoul
March 31, 2017 - April 1, 2017

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
2 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
3 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
6 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
7 HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
8 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
9 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
10 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
11 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
12 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
13 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
14 KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
15 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
16 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
17 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
18 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
19 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
20 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
22 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
23 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
25 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
26 WON Junho 1986 M KOR
27 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
28 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
29 YU Gyutae 1992 M KOR
29 BARLOY Edouard 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
31 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
32 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
33 KIM Kyehwan 1986 M KOR
34 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M GEO DIJON CE (FRA)
35 DADAEV Alexey 1996 M RUS
36 SUNG Junmo 1992 M KOR
37 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
38 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
39 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
41 ROMANO Lorenzo 1990 M ITA
42 LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
43 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
44 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
45 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
46 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
47 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
48 LEE Je Wan 1993 M KOR
49 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
50 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
51 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
52 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
53 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
54 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
55 NGUYEN Xuan Loi 1993 M VIE
56 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
57 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
58 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
59 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
60 PARK Kwangwon 1997 M KOR
61 VU Thanh An 1992 M VIE
62 BURGUNDER Quinten 1995 M USA
63 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 KIM Giwon 1996 M KOR
65 JUNG Jaeseung 1995 M KOR
66 YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
67 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
68 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
69 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
70 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
72 HWANG Hyunkyu 1990 M KOR
73 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
74 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
75 HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
76 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
77 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
78 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
79 TSANG Tsz Hin 1995 M HKG
80 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
81 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
82 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
83 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
84 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
85 SONG Jonghun 1993 M KOR
86 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
87 CHUNG Hojin 1994 M KOR
88 BRANDO Eric 1988 M PHI
89 BROWN Zackery 1988 M USA
90 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
91 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
92 LEE Changsung 1999 M KOR
93 WILLIAMS Grant 1996 M USA
94 ANISKOV Sergey 1994 M KAZ
95 NAM San 1997 M KOR
96 WANG Royce 1997 M TPE
97 1st round CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
98 1st round IBRAGIMOV Damir 1992 M KAZ
99 1st round LIWAN Christoper Aristha 1991 M INA
100 1st round TO Duc Anh 1996 M VIE
101 1st round SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
102 1st round KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
102 1st round LEU Clive Yi Yang 1994 M SGP
102 1st round IMAI Yasutomo 1991 M JPN
105 1st round CHAN Cheuk Him 1997 M HKG
106 1st round VU Van Hung 1996 M VIE
107 1st round ARMIJO Gabriel 1994 M USA
108 1st round DHISULLIMAH Ricky 1996 M INA
109 1st round SHUM Lai Tai Nelson 1997 M HKG
110 1st round YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
111 1st round KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
112 1st round SALIM Taufan Adwitya 1989 M INA
113 1st round MAK Ho Fung 1994 M HKG
113 1st round CHI Shang-Ting 1994 M TPE
115 1st round IAM Chung Yin 1994 M HKG
115 1st round NOCOM Gian Carlo 1983 M PHI
117 1st round CAMPBELL William 1996 M AUS
118 1st round SERKEBAYEV Kazbek 1994 M KAZ
118 1st round CHOW John 1984 M AUS
120 1st round PHILLIPS Kim 1972 M USA
121 1st round LI Hiu Kit 1998 M HKG
121 1st round RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
123 1st round CHOW Ho Yin 1992 M HKG
124 1st round WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
124 1st round FITZGERALD Jonathan 1996 M USA
126 1st round BUDIANTO Hendri Eko 1991 M INA
127 1st round YAKO George 1993 M AUS
128 1st round BECKEY William 1998 M AUS