Back to list

Results

Sparkassen-Cup
GER Moers
February 6, 2016 - February 6, 2016

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
11 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
14 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
15 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
21 A STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
22 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
25 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
26 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
27 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
28 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
29 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
30 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
31 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
33 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
35 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
36 MATTHIES Andrea 2002 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
37 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
38 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
39 GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
40 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
41 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
42 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
44 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
45 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
46 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
47 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
48 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
49 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
50 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
52 PÜHL Eleonore 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
53 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 BEER Johanne-Sophie 1999 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
55 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
56 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
57 WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
58 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
59 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
61 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
62 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
63 PONGRATZ Nora 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
64 MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
65 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
67 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
68 KARAKOC Zoe 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
70 BUSCH Carolina 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
71 RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
72 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
73 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
75 ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
76 WOJCIK Laetitia 2003 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
77 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
78 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
79 STERN Anne-Cathleen 2001 F GER [i] FC Jengen (GER)
79 KLEIN Hannah Leonie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
81 STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
82 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
83 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
84 BERGMANN Lara Emma 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
85 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
85 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
87 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
88 BARDUA Stella 2001 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
89 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
90 FRANK Julia 2001 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
91 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
92 ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
93 MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
94 MIRUT Sandra 2002 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
95 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
96 KAERGEL Alina 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
97 1st round DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
98 1st round KRAFT Paula 2002 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
99 1st round KESKINIDIS Joanna 2000 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
100 1st round KARL Lucy 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
101 1st round KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
101 1st round AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
103 1st round KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
103 1st round EISERMANN Jule 2001 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
105 1st round BABAJANYAN Helen 2003 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
106 1st round THÖNNES Ronja 2001 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
107 1st round PREUß Jana 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
108 1st round DE LA ROCHE Paula 2001 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
109 1st round MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
110 1st round WALD Rebekka 2001 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
111 1st round BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
111 1st round ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
113 1st round SONNTAG Nele 2001 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
113 1st round VERFONDERN Kira 2003 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
115 1st round FUEST Marie 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
116 1st round WEIN Luzia 2000 F GER [i] FC Jengen (GER)
116 1st round BUNGARTZ Julia 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
118 1st round PETERS Annabelle Charlotte 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
119 1st round HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
120 1st round HOFERICHTER Leslie 2000 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
121 1st round REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
A WILL Vanessa 2000 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)