Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret
FRA Paris
February 6, 2016 - February 7, 2016

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WOODS Jack 2001 M USA
2 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
3 N TASSION Enguerrand 2001 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
4 N LEFEBVRE Loick 2001 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
5 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
6 N BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI PARIS TA (FRA)
7 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
10 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
11 N BEL Romain 2001 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
12 N DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri 2001 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
13 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
14 N HEBEY Maximilien 2001 M FRA PARIS BLC MT (FRA)
15 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 N BARBAROSSA Giovanni 2001 M ITA
17 N CARBONE Sonny 2001 M FRA PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
18 N BLUTT Emerson 2001 M USA
19 N ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 N PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
21 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
22 N ELUSUE Geoffrey 2001 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
23 N MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
24 N HODGES Carter 2002 M USA
25 N MURTEIRA Jose 2001 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
26 N PAYEBIEN Pierre 2001 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
27 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
28 N SOULIER Hugo 2001 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
29 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
30 N GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
31 N LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
32 N ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
33 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
34 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
35 N CARASENA Cameron 2001 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
36 N EBERHARDT Julien 2001 M FRA ST MAIXENT (FRA)
37 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
38 N CILIBERTI Marco 2001 M ITA
39 N LARDY Gauthier 2003 M FRA
40 N CHALUT NATAL Tristan 2001 M FRA
41 N GRENIER Rémi 2002 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
42 N GILL Alessandro 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
43 N COLLARDEZ Charles 2001 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
44 N DONA ERIE Markus 2002 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
45 N GLOAGUEN Guillaume 2001 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
45 N PEDRO Tomas 2001 M POR GCP (POR)
47 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
48 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
49 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
51 N SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
52 N GAINET Simon 2001 M FRA DOLE CE (FRA)
53 N ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
54 N REID Clayton 2002 M USA
55 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
56 N PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
57 N GERARDIN Philibert 2002 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
58 N BUQUET Lucas 2002 M FRA
59 N PENNEAU Jean 2001 M FRA
60 N DANSICARE Mathis 2002 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
61 N MARTINS Clement 2002 M FRA PALAISEAU (FRA)
62 N BOLZE Olivier 2001 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
62 N LAVOLE Victor 2002 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
64 N PRATS Mathieu 2001 M FRA
65 N LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
65 N RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
67 N LE BOUQUIN Nicolas 2001 M FRA CADETS ESSON (FRA)
67 N BLONDEL Mathis 2001 M FRA PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
69 N MABIKA Quentin 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
70 N PRILUTSKY David 2003 M USA
71 N GUENNOU Louis 2001 M GBR
72 N CLAQUIN Loukian 2002 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
73 N BENYUS Fulop 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
74 N LE CHEVILLER Louis 2001 M FRA VANNES CE (FRA)
75 N CORNO Tommaso 2001 M ITA
76 N FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
76 N ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
78 N LEBAS Matteo 2002 M FRA
79 N WIECKOWICZ Kenny 2001 M FRA
79 N BOUREGHDA Yacine 2001 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
81 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
81 N MIELCAREK Felix 2002 M FRA VOLVIC EC (FRA)
81 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
81 N POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
81 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
86 N DEGORCE DUMAS Jeremie 2001 M FRA LA BREDE (FRA)
87 N MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco 2001 M ITA
88 N MEYER Jean 2001 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
89 N ADAM Maxime 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
90 N RIAL Tanguy 2001 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
91 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
92 N BRUNA Mathieu 2001 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
93 N GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
94 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
95 N NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
96 N HUX Clement 2001 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
96 N RAMPIONI Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
96 N SERVAN Pablo 2001 M ESP
99 N DELEAGE Camille 2001 M FRA STE SIGOLENE (FRA)
100 N RENAULT Paul 2001 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
100 N PECOT GRILL Leo 2001 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
100 N MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
100 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
104 N MONTROUGE Etienne 2002 M FRA
105 N MEDAN Jonathan 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)