Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelone
January 22, 2016 - January 24, 2016

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
2 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
3 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
5 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
6 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
7 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
9 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
10 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
11 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
12 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
13 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
14 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
15 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
16 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
17 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
18 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
19 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
20 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
21 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
23 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
24 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
26 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
27 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
29 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
30 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
31 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
32 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
33 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
34 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
35 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
36 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
37 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
38 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
39 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
40 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
41 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
42 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
43 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
44 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
45 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
46 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
47 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
48 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
49 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
50 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
51 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
51 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
53 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
54 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
55 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
56 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
57 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
58 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
59 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
60 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
61 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
62 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
63 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
64 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
65 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
66 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
67 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
68 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
69 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
70 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
71 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
72 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
73 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
74 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
75 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
77 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
78 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
80 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
81 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
82 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
83 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
84 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
86 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
87 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
88 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
89 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
90 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
91 GRYSCHYK Alla 1998 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
92 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
93 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
94 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
95 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
96 JEONG Eun Young 1992 F KOR
97 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
98 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
99 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
100 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
101 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
102 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
103 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
104 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
105 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
106 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
107 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
108 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
109 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
110 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
111 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
112 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
112 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
114 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
115 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
116 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
117 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
117 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
119 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
120 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
121 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
122 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
122 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
124 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
125 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
126 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
127 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
128 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
129 EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
130 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
131 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
132 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
133 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
133 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
135 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
136 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
137 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
138 SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
139 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
140 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
141 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
142 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
143 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
144 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
145 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
145 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
147 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
148 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
149 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
150 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
151 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
152 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
153 SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
154 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
155 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
156 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
157 DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
157 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
159 PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
160 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
161 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
162 MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
163 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
164 ATAKER Begum 1996 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
165 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
166 SAYERS Kali 1996 F CAN
167 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
168 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
169 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
170 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
171 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
172 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
173 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
174 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
175 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
176 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
177 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
177 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
179 ANYO Clara 1982 F ESP
179 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
181 GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
182 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
183 MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
184 ALONSO ESCOBAR Cristina 1984 F ESP
185 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
186 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
186 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
186 DE GRASSE Justine 1998 F CAN
189 KHAVALDGIE Vladlena 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
190 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
190 DEL CAMPO Jessica 1989 F ESP
192 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
193 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
194 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
195 1st round OSBALDESTON Jessica 1990 F GBR
196 1st round SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
197 1st round CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
198 1st round PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
199 1st round CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
200 1st round MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
201 1st round ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
202 1st round MARTIN SAEZ Ines 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
203 1st round ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
204 1st round GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
205 1st round LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
205 1st round LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
207 1st round MANTECON Paula 1995 F ESP
207 1st round LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
209 1st round JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
210 1st round ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
211 1st round GARCIA ALBARES Carolina 1996 F ESP SA-LO (ESP)
212 1st round HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
213 1st round KAYABAS Aslihan 1992 F TUR Kocaeli Eskrim (TUR)
214 1st round SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
215 1st round PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
216 1st round HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
217 1st round CHALTON Anna 1992 F NZL
218 1st round LANCEY Stella 1988 F GBR
219 1st round NOVOSELSKA Tetiana 1970 F UKR
220 1st round PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
221 1st round STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
222 1st round HUANG Magdalene Xin'en 1983 F SGP YMC (SGP)
223 1st round MO Victoria 1988 F USA
224 1st round ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
225 1st round JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia 1994 F ESP [i] INEFC (ESP)
225 1st round LUQUE Ana 1995 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
225 1st round GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
228 1st round BARRY Julia 1998 F CAN
228 1st round CHEUNG Hiu Ching Kristy 2000 F HKG
230 1st round CASTEJON Maria Luisa 1995 F ESP
230 1st round TUNCA Buse 1995 F TUR
232 1st round RUIZ DE MIER Andrea 1997 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
233 1st round OZTURK Aybuke 1994 F TUR
234 1st round OZDEMIR Buket 1997 F TUR
235 1st round CALVENTUS Julia 1999 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
236 1st round ATMACA Nesrin 1981 F TUR
237 1st round TUNCA Beste 1999 F TUR
238 1st round GUNGOR Dilan 1996 F TUR
239 1st round DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
F LOPEZ ANDRES Patricia 2000 F ESP