Back to list

Results

2016 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 16, 2016 - January 16, 2016

Foil Women's U13+U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
2 MICHAILIDOU Malamati 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 ATHANASIADI Martha 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
9 PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 ADAM Fedra-Panagiota 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
16 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
18 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
19 KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
20 KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 MOLOGOUSI Maria-Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
24 ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 PERDIKARI Alkistis Rafailia Ekaterini 2004 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
27 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 STRATAKI Evgenia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
29 DIMA Evangelia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
30 BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
32 GOULAPTSI Rafailia 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
34 KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
36 REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
37 RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
38 TACHTSIDOU Despina 2004 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
39 PAPANASTASATOU-GKOTSI Kyriaki 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
40 FOUNTA Marilena 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
41 ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
42 PITEROU Dimitra 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
43 KARAGEORGIADI Katerina 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
44 GRIGORIADOU Sofia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
45 DIMA Ariana 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
46 LANTZOURAKI Styliani 2003 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
46 APOSTOLIDI Efsevia 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
48 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
49 1st round KAMOULAKOU Aspasia 2003 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
50 1st round ANTZOULATOU Nefeli 2006 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
51 1st round KOSTOPOULOU Konstantina Presiana 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
52 1st round TARLATS Lena 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
53 1st round LIVA Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
54 1st round MARKANTONAKI Stefania 2003 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
55 1st round LIVITSANOU Lydia 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
56 1st round MANSOLA Anna-Thalassini 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
57 1st round KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
58 1st round POLYZOI Stavroula-Christina 2006 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
59 1st round SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
60 1st round FOTOGIANNOPOULOU Electra 2008 F GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
61 1st round ZAFEIROPOULOU Elpida 2007 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
62 1st round MARKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
63 1st round KARYDI Anna 2005 F GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
64 1st round TSOUSI-POULI Ifigeneia 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)