Back to list

Results

2016 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 16, 2016 - January 16, 2016

Foil Men's U13+U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
10 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Daniil 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
13 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 CHATZIGIANNIS Michael 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 KANAVIDIS Charilaos 2004 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
18 NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 MOULELIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 KOSTAKIS Telemachos Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
23 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 DIMITRIADIS Orfeas 2004 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
25 BOUZOUKOS Panagiotis-Christos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
27 FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 PLIAKAS Nikandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
30 VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
34 ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 TZOVANIS Artemis 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
38 GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
40 CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
42 PYLARINOS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
43 MICHALAKIS Georgios 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
44 LIVAS Stavros 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
45 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
45 SPANOS-KAPANTONIS Anastasios 2005 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
47 DIMOU Georgios 2005 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
48 SAVVAKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
49 ANTONOPOULOS Ioannis 2005 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
50 PETRAKIS Stamatios 2004 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
50 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
52 TARASIDIS Evangelos 2006 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
53 MITSIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
54 KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
55 ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
56 PAPAGEORGIOU Antonios 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
57 KONSTANTOPOULOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
58 TSAPALIS Athanasios-Theodoros 2007 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
59 KOSTAKIS Christos 2006 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
59 MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
59 MICHALAKIS Aristotelis 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
62 SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
63 TOMBROS Alexios Vasileios 2005 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
64 KOURKOULOS-KOUSOUNIS Orestis-Dimitrios 2004 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
65 ZIOGAS Charilaos 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
66 MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
67 1st round TALIADOUROS Andreas 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
68 1st round GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
69 1st round ZAFEIROPOULOS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
70 1st round KAKKAVOS Foivos-Evangelos 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
71 1st round KAMOULAKOS Georgios 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
72 1st round TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
73 1st round PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
74 1st round GKOTSIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
74 1st round FAITAS Andreas 2005 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
76 1st round SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
77 1st round KOUMANTAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
78 1st round GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
79 1st round ANGELOPOULOS Hector 2004 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
80 1st round GIOVANIS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
81 1st round ANEZIRIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
82 1st round PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
83 1st round LEMONIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
83 1st round KASTAMONITIS Spyridon Avgoustinos 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
85 1st round MARKOU Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.O.ALKAR (GRE)
86 1st round ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
87 1st round BALIS Stylianos 2005 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
88 1st round GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
89 1st round PEGKAS Gerasimos 2008 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
90 1st round KOUTOULOGENIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
91 1st round STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)