Back to list

Results

Weltcup
CHN Yangzhou
March 24, 2017 - March 26, 2017

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
3 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
5 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
6 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
7 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
8 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
9 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
10 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
11 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
12 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
13 ZHANG Xin 1989 F CHN
14 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
15 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
16 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
17 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
18 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
19 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR FC Offenbach (GER)
20 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
21 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
22 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
23 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
24 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
25 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
27 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
28 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
29 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
30 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK (HUN)
31 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
32 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
33 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
34 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
35 SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
36 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
37 YU Xinting 1996 F CHN
38 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
39 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
40 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
41 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
42 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
43 JIN Hunjung 1991 F KOR
44 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
45 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
46 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
47 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
48 YIN Haiyun 1995 F CHN
49 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
49 LIANG Huixian 1992 F CHN
51 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
52 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
53 CHEN Xiaodong 1988 F CHN
54 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
55 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
56 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
57 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
58 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
59 ZHANG Xueqian 1992 F CHN
60 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
61 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
62 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
63 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
64 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
65 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
66 YAO Jiao 1997 F CHN
67 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
68 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
69 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
70 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
71 ZHU Min 1988 F CHN
72 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
73 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
74 LIU Jiaying 1995 F CHN
75 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
76 KIM Seonhee 1988 F KOR
77 ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
78 LAU Wing Yi 1997 F HKG
79 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
80 HUNG Sarah 1999 F USA
81 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
82 LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
83 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
84 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
85 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
86 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
87 MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
88 HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
89 LI Zhihong 1988 F CHN
90 ZHOU Xiaohuan 1996 F CHN
91 JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
92 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
93 CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
94 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
95 BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
96 1st round LI Anna 2002 F USA
97 1st round LIU Hongyan 1996 F CHN
97 1st round ZHONG Yuting 1998 F CHN
99 1st round BROWNE Alexis 1999 F USA
100 1st round CHOI Yu Jin 1987 F KOR
101 1st round SHI Yufan 2000 F CHN
102 1st round SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
103 1st round WHITE Amber 2000 F USA
104 1st round MUKATOVA Aliya 1996 F KAZ
105 1st round FAHRI Monir 2002 F USA
106 1st round SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 1990 F KAZ
107 1st round MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
108 1st round DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
109 1st round GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
110 1st round LI Luyi 1998 F CHN
111 1st round CHEN Jia 1994 F CHN
112 1st round GAO Xue 1989 F CHN
112 1st round PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
114 1st round ZANG Yuqi 1997 F CHN
115 1st round KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
116 1st round LEE Jolie Kar Yi 1998 F SGP
117 1st round DENG Lulu 1997 F CHN
118 1st round JEN Stephanie 2002 F TPE
119 1st round BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
120 1st round YAO Meng 1999 F CHN
121 1st round BAI Jingyi 1996 F CHN
122 1st round MAO Feiyang 1997 F CHN
123 1st round NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
123 1st round CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
125 1st round JAFAROVA Narmina 1999 F AZE
126 1st round LI Na 1996 F CHN
127 1st round WANG Chen 2000 F CHN